Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MISSONNIER Cyril | 1992 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:38:57 | 927 | |
2 | CARRIQUE Fabien | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 4:45:89 | 872 | |
3 | FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 4:48:20 | 854 | |
4 | FOUGEDOIRE Thierry | 1992 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:51:27 | 832 | |
5 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:51:53 | 830 | |
6 | TRIVELLA Luc | 1994 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 4:58:54 | 780 | |
7 | FILIPPI Florent | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:00:47 | 766 | |
8 | AUBIN-ESCUDIE Ulysse | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:25:25 | 603 | |
9 | LEVY Thomas | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:27:48 | 589 | |
10 | BATTILANA Enzo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:27:77 | 588 | |
11 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 5:37:92 | 527 | |
12 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:45:20 | 486 | |
13 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 6:01:62 | 399 | |
14 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 6:05:07 | 382 | |
15 | LUCIANI Joan | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 6:05:55 | 379 | |
16 | POURCHON Maxime | 1996 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 6:08:16 | 367 | |
17 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 6:19:92 | 312 | |
18 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 6:20:51 | 309 | |
19 | BESSON Raphael | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 6:23:00 | 298 | |
20 | BONNIER Jean-philippe | 1992 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 6:23:88 | 295 | |
21 | LAGIER-LOMER Aloïs | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 6:27:66 | 279 | |
22 | DUEZ Nicolas | 1999 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 7:11:07 | 126 | |
23 | GREGU Damien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | GRAND Clément | 1994 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | KADRI Enzo | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |