Régionale
SÈTE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:16:27 | 1031 | |
2 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:19:03 | 1013 | |
3 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:20:48 | 1003 | |
4 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:28:14 | 953 | |
5 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:29:11 | 947 | |
6 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:36:40 | 900 | |
7 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:37:90 | 891 | |
8 | ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:42:67 | 862 | |
9 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:42:99 | 860 | |
10 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 5:46:14 | 841 | |
11 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:47:96 | 830 | |
12 | POUTEAU Leonore | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:54:66 | 790 | |
13 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:59:70 | 760 | |
14 | CISTIO Camille | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 6:05:29 | 729 | |
15 | BOFFI Celeste | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 6:06:27 | 723 | |
16 | TARDIVO Anna | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 6:11:41 | 695 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:12:69 | 1055 | |
2 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:16:47 | 1030 | |
3 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:26:51 | 963 | |
4 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:28:92 | 948 | |
5 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:33:80 | 917 | |
6 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:38:12 | 890 | |
7 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:40:13 | 877 | |
8 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 5:42:05 | 865 | |
9 | ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:42:78 | 861 | |
10 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:34:32 | 914 | |
2 | POUTEAU Leonore | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:44:15 | 853 | |
3 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:51:88 | 806 | |
4 | CISTIO Camille | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:55:12 | 787 | |
5 | BOFFI Celeste | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 6:12:86 | 687 | |
6 | TARDIVO Anna | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 6:15:71 | 671 |