Régionale
SÈTE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:32:47 | 1132 | |
2 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:34:38 | 1118 | |
3 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:35:11 | 1112 | |
4 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:37:30 | 1096 | |
5 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:38:21 | 1089 | |
6 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:38:25 | 1088 | |
7 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:41:75 | 1062 | |
8 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 4:44:45 | 1042 | |
9 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:44:82 | 1040 | |
10 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:46:69 | 1026 | |
11 | BERET Ines | 2008 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:47:23 | 1022 | |
12 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:48:56 | 1012 | |
13 | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:52:87 | 981 | |
14 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:53:87 | 974 | |
15 | ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:56:44 | 956 | |
16 | TORRES Capucine | 2007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:57:66 | 948 | |
17 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:58:81 | 939 | |
18 | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:59:31 | 936 | |
19 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:08:74 | 871 | |
20 | RAYNAUD Méline | 2009 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 5:09:03 | 870 | |
21 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:14:17 | 835 | |
22 | DALOUS Melissa | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:18:06 | 810 | |
23 | BOYER Emilie | 2009 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:20:85 | 792 | |
24 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:21:89 | 785 | |
25 | ANCEY Clementine | 2007 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 5:21:89 | 785 | |
26 | SCANTAMBURLO Zoé | 2009 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:35:46 | 701 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:29:63 | 1154 | |
2 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:30:22 | 1150 | |
3 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:35:74 | 1107 | |
4 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:36:80 | 1099 | |
5 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:37:04 | 1098 | |
6 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:38:41 | 1087 | |
7 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 4:41:58 | 1064 | |
8 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:42:50 | 1057 | |
9 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:43:31 | 1051 | |
10 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:43:95 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERET Ines | 2008 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:42:35 | 1058 | |
2 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:43:74 | 1048 | |
3 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:49:29 | 1007 | |
4 | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:49:55 | 1005 | |
5 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:51:92 | 988 | |
6 | ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:52:31 | 985 | |
7 | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:53:00 | 980 | |
8 | TORRES Capucine | 2007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:05:36 | 894 | |
9 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:21:33 | 789 | |
10 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:24:27 | 770 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYER Emilie | 2009 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:15:55 | 826 | |
2 | SCANTAMBURLO Zoé | 2009 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:31:64 | 724 |