Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESROUA Smail | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1060 | Regional |
2 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1039 | Interregional |
3 | ROHAERT Julien | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1006 | Regional |
4 | TEYLETCHE Joris | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:18 | 1002 | Regional |
5 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 991 | Regional |
6 | GUEANT Dominique | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:34:47 | 987 | Regional |
7 | DELLA ROSA Benoît | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:49 | 986 | Regional |
8 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:34:59 | 981 | Regional |
9 | GRINAND Florian | 1987 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
10 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:86 | 967 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LIGUORI Thibault | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 962 | Regional |
12 | TREFFEL Arnaud | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:35:01 | 959 | Regional |
13 | PLOCINICZAK Guillaume | 1990 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:14 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DUC Thomas | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:27 | 946 | Regional |
15 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:33 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
16 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:35:62 | 929 | Regional |
17 | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:35:63 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
18 | GALTIER Fabien | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:66 | 927 | Regional |
19 | CASSIS Quentin | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:36:02 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
20 | LETELLIER Lucas | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:04 | 908 | Regional |
21 | ROBERT Matthieu | 1994 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:22 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
22 | LE DEVEHAT Cedric | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:36:23 | 899 | Regional |
23 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:36:41 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
24 | DEMBSKI Lucas | 1994 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:36:42 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
25 | DI MARIA David | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:43 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
26 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:47 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
27 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:51 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
28 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:51 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
29 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:59 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
30 | MAS Jerome | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:36:66 | 878 | |
31 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:67 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
32 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:67 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
33 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:73 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
34 | MARTINEAU Franck | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:36:74 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
35 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:37:10 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
36 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:37:30 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
37 | BOUVIER BELLEVILLE Mathieu | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:37:33 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
38 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:35 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
39 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:40 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
40 | LOPEZ DARY Julien | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:37:57 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
41 | DESARCE Raphael | 1994 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:37:58 | 834 | |
42 | SERRANO Remi | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:63 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
43 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:37:71 | 828 | |
44 | AUPETIT Marien | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:77 | 825 | |
45 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:37:77 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
46 | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:37:80 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
47 | PONTET Gauthier | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:37:90 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
48 | LE Jean-Pierre | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:94 | 817 | |
49 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:37:98 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
50 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:38:08 | 811 | |
51 | KERBICH Rayann | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:10 | 810 | |
52 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:13 | 808 | Departemental 50 |
53 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:13 | 808 | Departemental 50 |
54 | JOLY Julien | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:38:16 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
55 | GASQUET Tom | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:38:16 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
56 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:18 | 806 | Departemental 50 |
57 | BOUCHET Terri | 1996 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:38:31 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
58 | GUERIN Antoine | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:34 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
59 | FERRIER Florian | 1990 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:38:42 | 795 | |
60 | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:38:65 | 784 | |
61 | REPLUMAT Nicolas | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:75 | 780 | |
62 | CHAKOURI Axel | 1995 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:38:83 | 776 | |
63 | VARAGNAT Sébastien | 1996 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:38:91 | 772 | |
64 | FAURE Fabien | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:38:92 | 772 | |
65 | ATTIAS Andréa | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:10 | 764 | |
66 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:11 | 763 | |
67 | PINCHENON Nicolas | 1994 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:39:12 | 763 | |
68 | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:39:15 | 762 | |
69 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:39:38 | 751 | |
70 | HESS Guillaume | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:80 | 733 | |
71 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:81 | 732 | |
72 | MICHEL Sébastien | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:40:12 | 719 | |
73 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:40:14 | 718 | |
74 | STARON Aimery | 1995 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:40:24 | 713 | |
75 | DUARTE Rémi | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:41:24 | 671 | |
76 | PETIT Pierre | 1993 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | VERDU LUBRANO Rémi | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESROUA Smail | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1081 | Regional |
2 | DELLA ROSA Benoît | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:93 | 1015 | Regional |
3 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1006 | Regional |
4 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:41 | 990 | Regional |
5 | PLOCINICZAK Guillaume | 1990 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:86 | 967 | Departemental 50 |
6 | GRINAND Florian | 1987 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 966 | Departemental 50 |
7 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:35:68 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MAS Jerome | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:36:67 | 877 |