Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCALON Mathilde | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:13:84 | 1007 | Regional |
2 | DORADO Célia | 1991 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:82 | 981 | Regional |
3 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:27 | 943 | Regional |
4 | FOURET Coralie | 1996 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:16:89 | 928 | Regional |
5 | DANELUZZO Laura | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:17:27 | 918 | Regional |
6 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:17:43 | 914 | Regional |
7 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:55 | 911 | Regional |
8 | FAUTRA Leana | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:17:69 | 907 | Regional |
9 | LEFEVRE Lea | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:70 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
10 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:19:01 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
11 | COTTE Alexia | 1992 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:19:77 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
12 | CARREL Justine | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:19:85 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
13 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:20:06 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
14 | VIZCAINO Fanny | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:09 | 848 | |
15 | GAY DUBUC Mégan | 1994 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:20:18 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
16 | MONTASTIER Julie | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:20:33 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
17 | KHENG Manon | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:20:43 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
18 | ROLLAND Alicia | 1996 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:20:47 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
19 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:20:86 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
20 | CASSIS Lea | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:20:87 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
21 | ROUZET Manon | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:21:13 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
22 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:21:16 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
23 | PEYRARD Manon | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:21:76 | 808 | |
24 | LAMARE Amandine | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:21:89 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
25 | DUNAND MARTIN Eline | 1994 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:21:97 | 803 | |
26 | LASSON Julie | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:22:45 | 792 | Departemental 50 |
27 | AUDERGON Clotilde | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:22:53 | 790 | |
28 | PASQUINA Melanie | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:67 | 787 | Departemental 50 |
29 | GRANIER Claire | 1996 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:80 | 784 | Departemental 50 |
30 | FAURIE Julie | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:23:07 | 777 | |
31 | VERNAY Mathilde | 1996 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:23:09 | 777 | |
32 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:09 | 777 | |
33 | BIESBROUCK Johanna | 1992 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:24:11 | 753 | |
34 | BAALI Olivia | 1996 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:24:76 | 739 | |
35 | WERTS Noemie | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:06 | 732 | |
36 | VIOLON Malaurie | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:25:13 | 730 | |
37 | LEO Justine | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:25:19 | 729 | |
38 | ARZENTON Laura | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:25:29 | 727 | |
39 | MORVAN Manon | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:25:50 | 722 | |
40 | DURAND Morgane | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:95 | 712 | |
41 | MALANGUERRAY Romane | 1994 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:25:96 | 712 | |
42 | JARRE Barbara | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:26:10 | 709 | |
43 | MATON Elsa | 1996 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:17 | 707 | |
44 | TRICHARD Camille | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:62 | 697 | |
45 | REINA Alessia | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:79 | 693 | |
46 | CAILLET Margot | 1996 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:26:92 | 691 | |
47 | TABOULOT Léa | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:26:99 | 689 | |
48 | GUIENOT Océane | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:40 | 680 | |
49 | LANTOINE Pascaline | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:91 | 669 | |
50 | BONSIGNOUR Magali | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:30:36 | 617 | |
51 | GASPAR Catherine | 1994 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:32:24 | 579 | |
52 | FAURE Celia | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | LECORDIER Charlotte | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | ROSSO Laurine | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | DIRE Nelly | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORADO Célia | 1991 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:11 | 973 | Regional |
2 | VIZCAINO Fanny | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:03 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
3 | COTTE Alexia | 1992 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:20:05 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
4 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:20:40 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BIESBROUCK Johanna | 1992 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:55 | 766 | |
6 | ARZENTON Laura | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:24:87 | 736 | |
7 | LANTOINE Pascaline | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:26:22 | 706 | |
8 | MORVAN Manon | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:27:06 | 687 |