Régionale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:41 | 1181 | |
2 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:10 | 1132 | |
3 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:23:19 | 1131 | |
4 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:48 | 1127 | |
5 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:23:67 | 1125 | |
6 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:24:55 | 1113 | |
7 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:26:39 | 1089 | |
8 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:05 | 1068 | |
9 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:29:96 | 1044 | |
10 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:18 | 1041 | |
11 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:03 | 1018 | |
12 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:33:62 | 999 | |
13 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:33:93 | 995 | |
14 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:34:13 | 992 | |
15 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:36:28 | 966 | |
16 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:37:64 | 950 | |
17 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:12 | 932 | |
18 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:39:72 | 925 | |
19 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:39:90 | 923 | |
20 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:40:19 | 919 | |
21 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:40:42 | 917 | |
22 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:41:38 | 905 | |
23 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:41:83 | 900 | |
24 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:98 | 887 | |
25 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:43:13 | 885 | |
26 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:43:41 | 882 | |
27 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:43:62 | 879 | |
28 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:44:33 | 871 | |
29 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:97 | 864 | |
30 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:45:25 | 861 | |
31 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:45:83 | 854 | |
32 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:45:89 | 853 | |
33 | BARON Joris | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:46:49 | 847 | |
34 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:46:97 | 841 | |
35 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:48:76 | 821 | |
36 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:50:50 | 802 | |
37 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | 2:51:05 | 796 | |||
38 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:50 | 758 | |
39 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:55:50 | 748 | |
40 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:59:17 | 709 | |
41 | LIN Julien | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 3:00:04 | 700 | |
42 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 3:01:00 | 690 | |
43 | BALIGH Souleimen | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 3:02:59 | 674 | |
44 | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja | 2003 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 3:04:03 | 660 | |
45 | EA Steeven | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:67 | 653 | |
46 | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 3:07:21 | 628 | |
47 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | BAKHEIT Raphael | 2002 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:16:53 | 1220 | |
2 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:20:10 | 1172 | |
3 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:28 | 1143 | |
4 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:22:31 | 1143 | |
5 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:26:27 | 1091 | |
6 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:26:89 | 1083 | |
7 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:27:26 | 1078 | |
8 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:29:44 | 1051 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:29:30 | 1052 | |
2 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:05 | 1030 | |
3 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:32:06 | 1018 | |
4 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:38:22 | 943 | |
5 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:38:38 | 941 | |
6 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:38:84 | 935 | |
7 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:41:78 | 901 | |
8 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:20 | 873 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:39:10 | 932 | |
2 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:39:70 | 925 | |
3 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:41:32 | 906 | |
4 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:41:61 | 903 | |
5 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:43:05 | 886 | |
6 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:16 | 862 | |
7 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:48:73 | 821 | |
8 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |