Internationale
PÉKIN
Du Samedi 09 Août 2008 au Dimanche 17 Août 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:57:75 | 1376 | |
2 | MEEUW Helge | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:00:97 | 1324 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOCHTE Ryan | 1984 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:56:29 | 1400 | |
2 | PEIRSOL Aaron | 1983 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:56:35 | 1399 | |
3 | ROGAN Markus | 1982 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:56:64 | 1394 | |
4 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:56:97 | 1389 | |
5 | TAIT Grégor | 1979 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:57:03 | 1388 | |
6 | STOECKEL Hayden | 1984 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:57:15 | 1386 | |
7 | IRIE Ryosuke | 1990 | JAPON | JPN | 1:57:68 | 1377 | |
8 | KOZULJ Gordan | 1976 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:57:81 | 1375 | |
9 | DELANEY Ashley | 1987 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:57:87 | 1374 | |
10 | FLOREA Razvan-Ionut | 1980 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:57:97 | 1372 | |
11 | MEEUW Helge | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:58:42 | 1365 | |
12 | LESTINGI Damiano | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:58:53 | 1363 | |
13 | DU RAND George | 1982 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:58:62 | 1362 | |
14 | DONETS Stanislav | 1983 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:58:68 | 1361 | |
15 | BEAVERS Keith | 1983 | CANADA | CAN | 1:58:84 | 1358 | |
16 | ORIWOL Tobias | 1985 | CANADA | CAN | 1:58:94 | 1357 | |
17 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:59:01 | 1356 | |
18 | PINZON GARCIA Omar Andres | 1989 | COLOMBIE | COL | 1:59:11 | 1354 | |
19 | STOSS Sebastian | 1986 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:59:44 | 1349 | |
20 | RUDOLF Roland | 1985 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:59:44 | 1349 | |
21 | NAKANO Takashi | 1984 | JAPON | JPN | 1:59:59 | 1346 | |
22 | BUYUKUNCU Derya | 1976 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:59:86 | 1342 | |
23 | YOKOO SALATTA Lucas | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 1:59:91 | 1341 | |
24 | DRIEBERGEN Nick | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:00:24 | 1336 | |
25 | AVERSA Mattia | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:00:25 | 1336 | |
26 | KIM Jiheun | 1989 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR | 2:00:72 | 1328 | |
27 | CHAMMAH Itai | 1985 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:00:93 | 1325 | |
28 | OLIVEIRA Pedro | 1988 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:01:08 | 1323 | |
29 | FRASER Brett | 1989 | ILES CAÏMANS | CAY | 2:01:17 | 1321 | |
30 | MEDEL AGUILERA Pedro Luis | 1991 | CUBA | CUB | 2:01:32 | 1319 | |
31 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:01:42 | 1317 | |
32 | MASSACAND Jonathan | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:01:80 | 1311 | |
33 | RABOTA Oleg | 1990 | KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 2:01:95 | 1309 | |
34 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | FRANCE | FRA | 2:02:00 | 1308 | |
35 | CHASIOTIS Dimitrios | 1986 | GRÈCE | GRE | 2:02:30 | 1303 | |
36 | SVOBODA Kvetoslav | 1982 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 2:03:12 | 1291 | |
37 | DENG Jian | 1989 | CHINE | CHN | 2:03:34 | 1287 | |
38 | PANKOV Sergey | 1988 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 2:03:51 | 1284 | |
39 | ISAKOV Oleksandr | 1989 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:03:59 | 1283 | |
40 | OLVIK Andres | 1986 | ESTONIE | EST | 2:03:66 | 1282 | |
41 | SJODIN Simon | 1986 | SUÈDE | SWE | - | Disq. | |
42 | WILDEBOER Aschwin | 1986 | ESPAGNE | ESP | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOCHTE Ryan | 1984 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:53:94 | 1438 | |
2 | PEIRSOL Aaron | 1983 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:54:33 | 1432 | |
3 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:54:93 | 1422 | |
4 | ROGAN Markus | 1982 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:55:49 | 1413 | |
5 | IRIE Ryosuke | 1990 | JAPON | JPN | 1:55:72 | 1409 | |
6 | STOECKEL Hayden | 1984 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:56:39 | 1398 | |
7 | FLOREA Razvan-Ionut | 1980 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:56:52 | 1396 | |
8 | TAIT Grégor | 1979 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:57:00 | 1388 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEIRSOL Aaron | 1983 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:55:26 | 1417 | |
2 | FLOREA Razvan-Ionut | 1980 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:56:45 | 1397 | |
3 | STOECKEL Hayden | 1984 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:56:73 | 1392 | |
4 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:56:85 | 1391 | |
5 | LESTINGI Damiano | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:58:25 | 1368 | |
6 | KOZULJ Gordan | 1976 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:59:22 | 1352 | |
7 | ORIWOL Tobias | 1985 | CANADA | CAN | 1:59:50 | 1348 | |
8 | DONETS Stanislav | 1983 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:59:87 | 1342 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOCHTE Ryan | 1984 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:55:40 | 1414 | |
2 | ROGAN Markus | 1982 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:56:34 | 1399 | |
3 | IRIE Ryosuke | 1990 | JAPON | JPN | 1:56:35 | 1399 | |
4 | TAIT Grégor | 1979 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:56:72 | 1393 | |
5 | MEEUW Helge | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:56:85 | 1391 | |
6 | DELANEY Ashley | 1987 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:57:73 | 1376 | |
7 | BEAVERS Keith | 1983 | CANADA | CAN | 1:58:50 | 1364 | |
8 | DU RAND George | 1982 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:58:61 | 1362 |