Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:22:79 | 1291 | |
2 | ATASOY Demir | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:88 | 1284 | |
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:22:97 | 1277 | |
4 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:02 | 1273 | |
5 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:08 | 1269 | |
6 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:28 | 1254 | |
7 | JARRY Mirando | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:33 | 1250 | |
8 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:39 | 1246 | |
9 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:42 | 1244 | |
10 | HUSEYIN EMRE Sakci | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:43 | 1243 | |
11 | HENGEL Simon | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:61 | 1230 | |
12 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:86 | 1211 | |
13 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:89 | 1209 | |
14 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1204 | |
15 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1200 | |
16 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:04 | 1198 | |
17 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1190 | |
18 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1187 | |
19 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1185 | |
20 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | |
21 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | |
22 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1160 | |
23 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:58 | 1159 | |
24 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1158 | |
25 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1157 | |
26 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | |
27 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | |
28 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1151 | |
29 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1147 | |
30 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | |
31 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
32 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1138 | |
33 | UMIT CAN Gures | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1136 | |
34 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
35 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
36 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1131 | |
37 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1130 | |
38 | CIOCCARI Ryan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1128 | |
39 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
40 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1119 | |
41 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1112 | |
42 | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | |
43 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | |
44 | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
45 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | |
46 | MANZOCCHI Marco | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1098 | |
47 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1072 | |
48 | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
49 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
50 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
51 | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
52 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
53 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
54 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
55 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
56 | SPRIET William | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
57 | AL KHULAIFI Jacob | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
58 | DALMAIS Arnaud | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
59 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
60 | BIANCHI Enrico | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | |
61 | RANUZZINI Carlo | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
62 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:97 | 930 | |
63 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
64 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:21:72 | 1373 | |
2 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:22:36 | 1323 | |
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:22:60 | 1305 | |
4 | ATASOY Demir | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:09 | 1268 | |
5 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:15 | 1264 | |
6 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:40 | 1245 | |
7 | JARRY Mirando | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:58 | 1232 | |
8 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:58 | 1232 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSEYIN EMRE Sakci | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:24 | 1257 | |
2 | HENGEL Simon | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:61 | 1230 | |
3 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:23:61 | 1230 | |
4 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:63 | 1228 | |
5 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:75 | 1219 | |
6 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1201 | |
7 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1200 | |
8 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1179 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1169 | |
2 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1166 | |
3 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1161 | |
4 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1160 | |
5 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1153 | |
6 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | |
7 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
8 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1127 |