Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 9:20:19 | 1150 | |
2 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 9:24:51 | 1134 | |
3 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:26:65 | 1125 | |
4 | BOITS BERVOETS Louve | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:27:04 | 1124 | |
5 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:29:93 | 1113 | |
6 | VIGEN Halldis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:33:54 | 1099 | |
7 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:34:20 | 1096 | |
8 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:35:12 | 1093 | |
9 | CRAMERI Nastassia | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:36:97 | 1086 | |
10 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:37:38 | 1084 | |
11 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:39:37 | 1077 | |
12 | ERMOTTI Elisa | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:49:54 | 1038 | |
13 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:56:93 | 1011 | |
14 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 9:57:41 | 1009 | |
15 | GENTILE Lavinia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 10:01:29 | 995 | |
16 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 10:11:58 | 958 | |
17 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 10:20:93 | 925 | |
18 | SPEYSER Margaux | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 10:21:62 | 923 | |
19 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 10:23:70 | 915 | |
20 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:39:89 | 1314 | |
2 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 8:49:65 | 1273 | |
3 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 8:50:37 | 1270 | |
4 | OLIVIER Monique | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:52:30 | 1262 | |
5 | CRISTETTI Franscesca | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:10:89 | 1187 | |
6 | MARANI Elisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:22:35 | 1142 | |
7 | PYTHON Julie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:33:51 | 1099 | |
8 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |