Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AALTOMAA Sami | 1992 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:03:43 | 1270 | |
2 | CARVALHO Diogo Filipe | 1988 | PORTUGAL | POR | 1:04:49 | 1240 | |
3 | ROMAN Andrei-Cristian | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:04:84 | 1230 | |
4 | JUNNINEN Tapio | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1229 | |
5 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1212 | |
6 | LAUFFER Jacques | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1199 | |
7 | SUN Jiajun | 2001 | CHINE | CHN | 1:06:28 | 1190 | |
8 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:31 | 1190 | |
9 | PAUL Kevin | 1991 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1188 | |
10 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1166 | |
11 | HEINIMANN Oliver | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:07:28 | 1163 | |
12 | LAUKKANEN Jesse | 1996 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:07:31 | 1162 | |
13 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:55 | 1156 | |
14 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:79 | 1149 | |
15 | CASTEJON Alex | 1998 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:08:19 | 1139 | |
16 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1105 | |
17 | AH CHING Olivier | 1991 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:10:14 | 1087 | |
18 | CHADWICK Michael | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | JOSA Matthew | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEATY Adam | 1994 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:59:83 | 1374 | |
2 | VAN DER BURGH Cameron | 1988 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1345 | |
3 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:86 | 1344 | |
4 | KOSEKI Yasuhiro | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1344 | |
5 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:17 | 1335 | |
6 | FELDWEHR Hendrik | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:19 | 1334 | |
7 | BENSON Craig Harry | 1994 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1334 | |
8 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:22 | 1333 | |
9 | SILADJI Caba | 1990 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:01:28 | 1332 | |
10 | FUNK Richard | 1992 | CANADA | CAN | 1:01:51 | 1325 | |
11 | YAN Zibei | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1321 | |
12 | KITAJIMA Kosuke | 1982 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1311 | |
13 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:02:04 | 1310 | |
14 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1304 | |
15 | TULLY Mark | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1301 | |
16 | WILLIS Andrew | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:02:40 | 1299 | |
17 | CRESPO ECHEVERRIA Edgar Roberto | 1989 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1287 | |
18 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1286 | |
19 | JAMIESON Michael | 1988 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1284 | |
20 | MAHECHA PINTO Carlos arturo | 1992 | COLOMBIE | COL | 1:02:93 | 1284 | |
21 | STEEPLES Christopher | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1282 | |
22 | TAIT Calum | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:03:17 | 1277 | |
23 | HUANG Yunkun | 1992 | CHINE | CHN | 1:03:32 | 1273 | |
24 | QUINN Nicholas | 1993 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1263 | |
25 | MURPHY Alex | 2000 | IRLANDE | IRL | 1:03:81 | 1259 | |
26 | BARBOSA Henrique | 1984 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 1:03:82 | 1259 | |
27 | PILGER Max | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:03:83 | 1259 | |
28 | BREMER Lennard | 1994 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:04:00 | 1254 | |
29 | INGLIS Euan | 1993 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1250 | |
30 | GANIEL Imri | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:04:30 | 1245 | |
31 | LIU Yunsong | 1999 | CHINE | CHN | 1:04:41 | 1242 | |
32 | WIHANTO William | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:04:56 | 1238 | |
33 | NAISBY Jonathan | 1993 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1232 | |
34 | GARCIA MESA Juan Jose | 1993 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1228 | |
35 | ZHAO Yunpeng | 1997 | CHINE | CHN | 1:05:01 | 1226 | |
36 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1207 | |
37 | PFYFFER Luca | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:06:15 | 1194 | |
38 | MORILLAS RAMOS Fernando | 1990 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1182 | |
39 | DUBORD Marshal | 1998 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:08:03 | 1143 | |
40 | KLOBUCNIK Tomas | 1990 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEATY Adam | 1994 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:59:83 | 1374 | |
2 | KOSEKI Yasuhiro | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1370 | |
3 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:24 | 1362 | |
4 | VAN DER BURGH Cameron | 1988 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1358 | |
5 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:63 | 1351 | |
6 | FELDWEHR Hendrik | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:70 | 1348 | |
7 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:89 | 1343 | |
8 | BENSON Craig Harry | 1994 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1337 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNK Richard | 1992 | CANADA | CAN | 1:00:76 | 1347 | |
2 | SILADJI Caba | 1990 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:01:38 | 1329 | |
3 | YAN Zibei | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1320 | |
4 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1316 | |
5 | TULLY Mark | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1302 | |
6 | KITAJIMA Kosuke | 1982 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1294 | |
7 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:02:68 | 1291 | |
8 | WILLIS Andrew | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:03:24 | 1275 |