1 |
RIERA Florence |
1979 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
0:31:64 |
1210 |
Interregional |
2 |
DESQUIENS Emilie |
1993 |
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:90 |
1195 |
Interregional |
3 |
ALBERT Pauline |
1997 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
0:32:04 |
1187 |
National |
4 |
GALLERAND Marie |
1998 |
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS |
FRA |
0:32:31 |
1171 |
National |
5 |
FAKHEUR Samial |
1998 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
0:32:34 |
1169 |
National |
6 |
BELKACEMI Leslie |
1998 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
0:32:37 |
1167 |
National |
7 |
GUIGNARD Chloe |
1997 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
0:32:58 |
1155 |
National |
8 |
KOMMER Déborah |
1995 |
MONTLUÇON NATATION |
FRA |
0:32:93 |
1134 |
Interregional |
9 |
MENGUY Sarah |
1997 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:33:16 |
1121 |
Interregional |
10 |
MATRAT Clotilde |
1997 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:17 |
1120 |
Interregional |
11 |
DEDIU Laura |
1998 |
AUBAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:23 |
1117 |
Interregional |
12 |
KOMONDY Amanda |
1998 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
0:33:25 |
1116 |
Interregional |
13 |
GIOVANI Lisa |
1997 |
AUBAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:48 |
1103 |
Interregional |
14 |
JANIN Océane |
1997 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:52 |
1100 |
Interregional |
15 |
EL HAZZAZ Zineb |
1993 |
CNS VALLAURIS |
FRA |
0:33:53 |
1100 |
Regional |
16 |
CONSTANTIN Caroline |
1997 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:56 |
1098 |
Interregional |
17 |
ROBERT Manon |
1997 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
0:33:58 |
1097 |
Interregional |
18 |
LOUVEAU Solène |
1995 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:33:65 |
1093 |
Regional |
19 |
GUICHON Lara |
1997 |
SN OYONNAX |
FRA |
0:33:69 |
1091 |
Interregional |
20 |
MISSUD Camille |
1995 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:75 |
1087 |
Regional |
21 |
MARRO Léana |
1997 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:81 |
1084 |
Interregional |
22 |
FARGIER Laetitia |
1992 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:81 |
1084 |
Regional |
23 |
VIVIER Elisa |
1997 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
0:33:83 |
1083 |
Interregional |
24 |
JULIEN Camille |
1997 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:84 |
1082 |
Interregional |
25 |
LANCEMENT Melody |
1992 |
AS FONTAINE NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:84 |
1082 |
Regional |
26 |
CHADENIER Mégan |
1996 |
C.N.P.P BOLLENE |
FRA |
0:33:92 |
1078 |
Regional |
27 |
GENSUL Laura |
1998 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:94 |
1076 |
Interregional |
28 |
SYLVESTRE Salome |
1998 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
0:34:02 |
1072 |
Interregional |
29 |
RIBATTO Célia |
1994 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
0:34:06 |
1070 |
Regional |
30 |
EPARVIER Blandine |
1997 |
RHODIA CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:06 |
1070 |
Interregional |
31 |
DE LA CHAISE Mathilde |
1996 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:34:07 |
1069 |
Regional |
32 |
KARMOUS Inès |
1995 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:10 |
1067 |
Regional |
33 |
BLANC Laurine |
1997 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:34:11 |
1067 |
Regional |
34 |
CLEMENT Lucie |
1997 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:34:14 |
1065 |
Regional |
35 |
PARSEMAIN Chloé |
1995 |
ISTRES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:15 |
1065 |
Regional |
36 |
TEKIN Sibel |
1996 |
AS ROANNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:18 |
1063 |
Regional |
37 |
PHILIPPOT Marie |
1996 |
ASPTT TOULON |
FRA |
0:34:18 |
1063 |
Regional |
38 |
VORREITER Anne |
1996 |
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
FRA |
0:34:19 |
1062 |
Regional |
39 |
CILIA Eloïse |
1988 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
0:34:20 |
1062 |
Regional |
40 |
PABION Sarah |
1995 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
0:34:29 |
1057 |
Regional |
41 |
DROUET Jeanne |
1998 |
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE |
FRA |
0:34:29 |
1057 |
Regional |
42 |
MIMAULT Léa |
1995 |
CA PÉZENAS |
FRA |
0:34:33 |
1055 |
Regional |
43 |
ANTIGNAC Jeanne |
1996 |
CN RIOM |
FRA |
0:34:33 |
1055 |
Regional |
44 |
DIAZ Annabelle |
1994 |
ISTRES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:36 |
1053 |
Regional |
45 |
DANELUZZO Laura |
1995 |
US LE PONTET |
FRA |
0:34:36 |
1053 |
Regional |
46 |
TUR Amandine |
1997 |
CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:47 |
1047 |
Regional |
47 |
ROUSSEL Lea |
1997 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
0:34:56 |
1042 |
Regional |
48 |
REYNAUD Coralie |
1997 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
0:34:56 |
1042 |
Regional |
49 |
COROSU Maelle |
1996 |
CN LA CIOTAT |
FRA |
0:34:60 |
1039 |
Regional |
50 |
SOUCHIERE Elisa |
1997 |
DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
FRA |
0:34:61 |
1039 |
Regional |
51 |
MAISON Julie |
1993 |
SEYNOD NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:61 |
1039 |
Regional |
52 |
OZIOL Eva |
1998 |
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC |
FRA |
0:34:70 |
1034 |
Regional |
53 |
ELEGANT Charlotte |
1996 |
CNS VALLAURIS |
FRA |
0:34:71 |
1033 |
Regional |
54 |
DESMONTS Amandine |
1996 |
AUBAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:72 |
1033 |
Regional |
55 |
FRERES Aurélie |
1998 |
AMBÉRIEU NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:73 |
1032 |
Regional |
56 |
PALLANCA Morgane |
1998 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:74 |
1032 |
Regional |
57 |
MOUROU Estelle |
1997 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:34:78 |
1030 |
Regional |
58 |
COURBOT Agathe |
1998 |
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:79 |
1029 |
Regional |
59 |
CHAUSSARD Claire |
1997 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
0:34:79 |
1029 |
Regional |
60 |
ANGER Manon |
1997 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
0:34:82 |
1027 |
Regional |
61 |
GRANGE Maelle |
1997 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:34:87 |
1025 |
Regional |
62 |
LABBE May-Li |
1998 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
0:34:92 |
1022 |
Regional |
63 |
MOLL Marylou |
1997 |
ASPTT NICE |
FRA |
0:34:93 |
1021 |
Regional |
64 |
DELOBEL Mélaine |
1998 |
ANNEMASSE NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:96 |
1020 |
Regional |
65 |
GLORIEUX Louise |
1997 |
CO BRIOUDE NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:98 |
1018 |
Regional |
66 |
LEROY Julia |
1998 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
0:34:99 |
1018 |
Regional |
67 |
FADEAU Elise-Lucille |
1998 |
CN TARARE |
FRA |
0:35:04 |
1015 |
Regional |
68 |
SENIA Céline |
1995 |
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C |
FRA |
0:35:04 |
1015 |
Regional |
69 |
TOCQUARD Lisa |
1998 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:35:08 |
1013 |
Regional |
70 |
KORB Soleine |
1997 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:35:24 |
1004 |
Regional |
71 |
KOSENKOVA Sofya |
1998 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
0:35:24 |
1004 |
Regional |
72 |
LAKEHAL Eva |
1998 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
0:35:26 |
1003 |
Regional |
73 |
CAILLY Marie |
1997 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:35:26 |
1003 |
Regional |
74 |
LAVERGNE Melodie |
1995 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
0:35:27 |
1003 |
Regional |
75 |
MOULIN Coralie |
1998 |
DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
FRA |
0:35:35 |
998 |
Regional |
76 |
POINAS Mélanie |
1997 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
0:35:36 |
998 |
Regional |
77 |
COLOMAS Julie |
1995 |
MOULINS AQUAVIE |
FRA |
0:35:36 |
998 |
Regional |
78 |
GERBAUDO Lauriane |
1998 |
CN MENTON |
FRA |
0:35:40 |
995 |
Regional |
79 |
NIERGOT Romane |
1997 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
0:35:49 |
991 |
Regional |
80 |
CARCELLER Joana |
1997 |
UN ARLES |
FRA |
0:35:55 |
987 |
Regional |
81 |
SEGRETO Laurie |
1997 |
NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET |
FRA |
0:35:65 |
982 |
Regional |
82 |
LABOISSE Laurianne |
1997 |
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:35:67 |
981 |
Regional |
83 |
MONGES Clara |
1998 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
0:35:68 |
980 |
Regional |
84 |
BABOU Inès |
1998 |
ASPTT TOULON |
FRA |
0:35:73 |
978 |
Regional |
85 |
CIMOLI Carla |
1998 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:35:76 |
976 |
Regional |
86 |
MONNIER Ludvina |
1998 |
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
FRA |
0:35:81 |
973 |
Regional |
87 |
PESANT Marie-Jeanne |
1996 |
ASPTT NICE |
FRA |
0:35:81 |
973 |
Departemental 50 |
88 |
CAUSSE Pauline |
1997 |
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE |
FRA |
0:35:87 |
970 |
Regional |
89 |
MICHALOT Lisa |
1996 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:35:91 |
968 |
Departemental 50 |
90 |
MAÏAUX Charlotte |
1996 |
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN |
FRA |
0:35:99 |
964 |
Departemental 50 |
91 |
BOTTON Noa |
1997 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:36:03 |
962 |
Regional |
92 |
MANGIN Lise |
1997 |
ANNEMASSE NATATION |
FRA |
0:36:07 |
959 |
Regional |
93 |
BARRON Emilie |
1996 |
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION |
FRA |
0:36:10 |
958 |
Departemental 50 |
94 |
LAVISSE Maéva |
1997 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
0:36:13 |
956 |
Regional |
95 |
DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa |
1996 |
SA THIERS |
FRA |
0:36:28 |
948 |
Departemental 50 |
96 |
VIALELLE Emma |
1998 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:36:36 |
944 |
Regional |
97 |
LIPSKY Lola |
1998 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
0:36:40 |
942 |
Regional |
98 |
CHOUVIER Justine |
1998 |
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION |
FRA |
0:36:55 |
934 |
Departemental 50 |
99 |
ROUX Lea |
1998 |
RHODIA CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
0:36:60 |
931 |
Departemental 50 |
100 |
ROSANO Oceane |
1998 |
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC |
FRA |
0:36:62 |
930 |
Departemental 50 |
101 |
MEALLARES Flora |
1998 |
CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC |
FRA |
0:36:85 |
918 |
Departemental 50 |
102 |
GASQUET Joanna |
1997 |
C.N.P.P BOLLENE |
FRA |
0:36:86 |
918 |
Departemental 50 |
103 |
YERLE Manon |
1996 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
0:37:06 |
907 |
Departemental 50 |
104 |
DEJOUX Manon |
1997 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
0:37:07 |
907 |
Departemental 50 |
105 |
CORNAND Coralie |
1994 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
0:37:11 |
905 |
|
106 |
CHARRIER Julie |
1996 |
ROQUEBRUNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:37:38 |
891 |
Departemental 50 |
107 |
GIAMMATTEO Julie |
1998 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
0:38:45 |
837 |
Departemental 50 |
108 |
BLEIN Elisa |
1997 |
AMBÉRIEU NATATION |
FRA |
0:38:46 |
836 |
Departemental 50 |
109 |
TEKIN Myriam |
1994 |
AS ROANNE NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|