Nationale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 05 Juillet 2002 au Dimanche 07 Juillet 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELIEZ Candice | 1988 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 809 | |
2 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:54 | 789 | |
3 | MISSLIN Nadège | 1984 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 786 | |
4 | LAHAY Fanny | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:63 | 785 | |
5 | LAGET Elise | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 768 | |
6 | BUIS Charline | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:32:96 | 768 | |
7 | COLLOMB REY Béatrice | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:33:31 | 751 | |
8 | NICOLAS Amandine | 1987 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:61 | 736 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:29 | 860 | |
2 | MICIUL Aleksandra | 1982 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:31:41 | 852 | |
3 | GLATRE Anne-Françoise | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:31:44 | 851 | |
4 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:31:67 | 837 | |
5 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:98 | 820 | |
6 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:32:25 | 805 | |
7 | STANISLAWSKA Agnieszka | 1983 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:32:25 | 805 | |
8 | HEGY Tiphaine | 1979 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:35 | 799 | |
9 | MISSLIN Nadège | 1984 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 795 | |
10 | LAGET Elise | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 777 | |
11 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 773 | |
12 | LAHAY Fanny | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:93 | 769 | |
13 | NICOLAS Amandine | 1987 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:94 | 769 | |
14 | SELIEZ Candice | 1988 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 768 | |
15 | ROUDILLON Susanne | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:16 | 758 | |
16 | BUIS Charline | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:33:19 | 756 | |
17 | COLLOMB REY Béatrice | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:33:35 | 749 | |
18 | SENTENAC Anne | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:50 | 741 | |
19 | GUILLEMIN Vanessa | 1977 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 737 | |
20 | DUGOUJON Myriam | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:68 | 733 | |
21 | CAVE Gwénaëlle | 1982 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 729 | |
22 | HABAB Ania | 1982 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:33:84 | 726 | |
23 | FURIC Laure | 1983 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:18 | 710 | |
24 | PUGLISI Caroline | 1984 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:34:33 | 704 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLATRE Anne-Françoise | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:30:82 | 889 | |
2 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 868 | |
3 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:18 | 866 | |
4 | MICIUL Aleksandra | 1982 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:31:50 | 847 | |
5 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:80 | 830 | |
6 | HEGY Tiphaine | 1979 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 806 | |
7 | STANISLAWSKA Agnieszka | 1983 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:32:25 | 805 | |
8 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 778 |