Nationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENOIT Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | Regional |
2 | CAMILLERI Dorian | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1169 | National |
2 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | National |
3 | KOUAME Amine | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1141 | Regional |
4 | GONZALEZ Julien-Paul | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | Regional |
5 | BERNIER Brayan | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | Regional |
6 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | Regional |
7 | BRACQ Guillaume | 1990 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | Regional |
8 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | Regional |
9 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | Interregional |
10 | CAMILLERI Dorian | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | Regional |
11 | BENOIT Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | Regional |
12 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | Interregional |
13 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | Regional |
14 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | Regional |
15 | BABOIN Nicolas | 1984 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | Regional |
16 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | Regional |
17 | GROUX Robin | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | Regional |
18 | LY Pierre | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | Regional |
19 | MEGDOUD Mickaël | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | Regional |
20 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | Interregional |
21 | CASORLA Anthony | 1990 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | Regional |
22 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | Regional |
23 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | Regional |
24 | PENTEGNO Florent | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | Departemental 50 |
25 | BLASCO Alexis | 1989 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
26 | NERI PASQUINELLI Axel | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | Regional |
27 | AILLAUD Cédric | 1988 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | Departemental 50 |
28 | ANKRI Eliot | 1995 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | Regional |
29 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | Regional |
30 | PACO PEDRONI Nico | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | Regional |
31 | SALAMON Guillaume | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | Regional |
32 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | Regional |
33 | OZILOU LIVIERI Tom | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | Regional |
34 | MICHEL Marc | 1993 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | Regional |
35 | BESSON Geoffroy | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | Departemental 50 |
36 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | Regional |
37 | ANTELME Fabien | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | Departemental 50 |
38 | CHARTON Grégory | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | Regional |
39 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | Regional |
40 | DAGUET Mickaël | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
41 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | Departemental 50 |
42 | PRAT Adrien | 1989 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
43 | GRIMAULT-QUERET William | 1992 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
44 | FASULO Luca | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | Regional |
45 | TATTI Jérôme | 1990 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
46 | MISSONNIER Cyril | 1992 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
47 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
48 | BOUABDALLAH Mehdi | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | CHARLEMAGNE Jason | 1993 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | HAFDI Youssef | 1986 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | BOINOT Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | MOLINA Thomas | 1986 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:23:55 | 1234 | National |
2 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:50 | 1165 | National |
3 | BERNIER Brayan | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | Regional |
4 | KOUAME Amine | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | Regional |
5 | GONZALEZ Julien-Paul | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1137 | Regional |
6 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1110 | Interregional |
7 | BRACQ Guillaume | 1990 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | Regional |
8 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | Interregional |
9 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | Regional |
10 | BENOIT Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | Regional |
11 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | Regional |
12 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | Interregional |
13 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | Interregional |
14 | ANKRI Eliot | 1995 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | Interregional |
15 | SALAMON Guillaume | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | Regional |
16 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | Regional |
17 | PACO PEDRONI Nico | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | Regional |
18 | MEGDOUD Mickaël | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | Regional |
19 | NERI PASQUINELLI Axel | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | Regional |
20 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | Regional |
21 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | Regional |
22 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:04 | 862 | Departemental 50 |