Nationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1189 | National |
2 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1184 | National |
3 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1149 | National |
4 | KOUAME Amine | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1139 | Regional |
5 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1125 | Regional |
6 | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1101 | Interregional |
7 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1100 | Regional |
8 | PIVOT Maxime | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1096 | Interregional |
9 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1087 | Regional |
10 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1075 | Interregional |
11 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1070 | Interregional |
12 | DOMINGUEZ Hugo | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1057 | National |
13 | BOULARD Quentin | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1054 | Regional |
14 | SAUVANET Florent | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:10 | 1041 | Regional |
15 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1023 | Regional |
16 | AUDOT Dorian | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1022 | Regional |
17 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:07 | 1013 | Interregional |
18 | BOSELLI Luc | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1013 | Regional |
19 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1005 | Departemental 50 |
20 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:06:43 | 1003 | Regional |
21 | PRAT Adrien | 1989 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:87 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
22 | DRERA Frédéric | 1973 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:07:24 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
23 | SOURISSEAU Alexis | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:29 | 980 | Regional |
24 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:07:54 | 973 | Regional |
25 | ROGNA Jérôme | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:61 | 971 | Regional |
26 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:86 | 964 | Regional |
27 | FOURTIER Arnaud | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:08:17 | 956 | Regional |
28 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:39 | 950 | Regional |
29 | ANKRI Eliot | 1995 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:08:62 | 944 | Regional |
30 | GAMBINO Rémi | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:08:65 | 943 | Regional |
31 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:72 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
32 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:08:97 | 934 | Regional |
33 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:02 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
34 | BROSSARD Nicolas | 1994 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:17 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
35 | GONZALEZ Julien-Paul | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:09:47 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
36 | BOUABDALLAH Mehdi | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:16 | 903 | Regional |
37 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:28 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
38 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:10:90 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
39 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:11:10 | 878 | |
40 | LE GOALLEC Antonin | 1995 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:34 | 872 | Regional |
41 | OLIVETTI Sébastien | 1986 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:14:12 | 802 | |
42 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:14:87 | 784 | |
43 | POURCHON Romain | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | GRANDEAU Raphaël | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1263 | National |
2 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1261 | National |
3 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1161 | National |
4 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1132 | Regional |
5 | PIVOT Maxime | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1131 | National |
6 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1126 | Regional |
7 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1083 | Interregional |
8 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1072 | Regional |
9 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1067 | Interregional |
10 | DOMINGUEZ Hugo | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1065 | National |
11 | AUDOT Dorian | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1059 | Regional |
12 | BOULARD Quentin | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:79 | 1049 | Regional |
13 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1042 | Regional |
14 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1039 | Regional |
15 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1036 | Interregional |
16 | BOSELLI Luc | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1023 | Regional |
17 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:07:39 | 977 | Regional |
18 | GAMBINO Rémi | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:07:80 | 966 | Regional |
19 | ANKRI Eliot | 1995 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:08:01 | 960 | Regional |
20 | BOUABDALLAH Mehdi | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:43 | 949 | Regional |
21 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:44 | 949 | Regional |
22 | FOURTIER Arnaud | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:09:61 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
23 | LE GOALLEC Antonin | 1995 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:60 | 866 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:20 | 982 | Regional |
2 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:09:24 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
3 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:09:57 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
4 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:65 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BROSSARD Nicolas | 1994 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:11 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
6 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:93 | 807 | |
7 | SOURISSEAU Alexis | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | KOUAME Amine | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | DRERA Frédéric | 1973 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | GONZALEZ Julien-Paul | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | PRAT Adrien | 1989 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | ROGNA Jérôme | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |