Nationale
AIX-LES-BAINS
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:18:44 | 1062 | |
2 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:68 | 1058 | |
3 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:19:06 | 1053 | |
4 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:19:93 | 1041 | |
5 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:21:05 | 1025 | |
6 | DEAN Evan | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:21:08 | 1025 | |
7 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:22:99 | 998 | |
8 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:23:76 | 988 | |
9 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:23:87 | 986 | |
10 | HEC François | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:46 | 978 | |
11 | GALLOTTA Tennessy | 1992 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:24:75 | 974 | |
12 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:26:43 | 951 | |
13 | ANTOINE Julien | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:26:98 | 944 | |
14 | THEO Valentin | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:28:47 | 924 | |
15 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:30:40 | 899 | |
16 | SOURISSEAU Alexis | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:31:15 | 889 | |
17 | PERROT Maxime | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:45 | 872 | |
18 | TOURNADRE Quentin | 1992 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:32:49 | 872 | |
19 | MEZIERE Kevin | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:32:77 | 868 | |
20 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:35:62 | 832 | |
21 | BONNEVILLE Edouard | 1994 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:35:93 | 828 | |
22 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:08 | 826 | |
23 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:37:95 | 803 | |
24 | ACHELHI Bilal | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:13:87 | 1128 | |
2 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:15:71 | 1101 | |
3 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1097 | |
4 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:16:86 | 1084 | |
5 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:17:91 | 1069 | |
6 | HEC François | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:39 | 1063 | |
7 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:18:60 | 1060 | |
8 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:18:69 | 1058 | |
9 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:50 | 1019 | |
10 | DEAN Evan | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:21:80 | 1015 | |
11 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:23:37 | 993 | |
12 | THEO Valentin | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:23:70 | 988 | |
13 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:67 | 962 | |
14 | ANTOINE Julien | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:26:19 | 955 | |
15 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:28:56 | 923 | |
16 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:32:14 | 876 | |
17 | PERROT Maxime | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:35 | 874 | |
18 | BONNEVILLE Edouard | 1994 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:34:52 | 846 |