Meeting National d'Aix-les-Bains

Nationale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KNAUF Alice 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1242 National
2 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:14 1226 National
3 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:31 1099 Interregional
4 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:71 1077 Regional
5 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:73 1075 Regional
6 ROGISSART Aude 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:17 1051 Regional
7 MERIT Ambre 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:32:25 1046 Regional
8 BREYSSE Coline 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:60 1027 Departemental 50
9 MARIENNE Justine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:32:75 1019
10 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:32:90 1011 Regional
11 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:96 1007 Departemental 50
12 VOIRY Flore 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:33:39 984 Regional
13 BALUAIS Elise 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:58 974 Regional
14 VINCI Léa 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:75 965 Departemental 50
15 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:94 955 Departemental 50
16 BEN JAZIA Sarah 1992 SUISSE SUI 0:34:45 928 Departemental 50
17 BLAIX Clémence 1993 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:34:57 922 Departemental 50
18 AMER Nahid 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:34:64 918 Departemental 50
19 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 CN GAP FRA 0:34:66 917 Departemental 50
20 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:91 904
21 PERROUD Laurane 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:32 883 Departemental 50
22 REGAT Camille 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:35:46 876 Departemental 50
23 MAITRE Gaëlle 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:35:52 873
24 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:35:54 872
25 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:35:93 852
26 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:70 814
27 MORIN Eva 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
28 VECERA Marina 1989 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
29 DESPLANCHES Anais 1992 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
30 ROUX Léonie 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KNAUF Alice 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:09 1290 National
2 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:85 1243 National
3 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:86 1125 Interregional
4 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:08 1112 Regional
5 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:21 1105 Interregional
6 MERIT Ambre 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:31:39 1095 Interregional
7 ROGISSART Aude 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:93 1064 Regional
8 MARIENNE Justine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:32:45 1035
9 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:32:57 1029 Regional
10 BALUAIS Elise 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:32:86 1013 Regional
11 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:33:05 1003 Departemental 50
12 VOIRY Flore 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:33:05 1003 Regional
13 VINCI Léa 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:07 1002 Departemental 50
14 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:08 1001 Departemental 50
15 BEN JAZIA Sarah 1992 SUISSE SUI 0:33:58 974 Departemental 50
16 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 CN GAP FRA 0:33:94 955 Departemental 50
17 AMER Nahid 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:94 955 Departemental 50
18 BLAIX Clémence 1993 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:34:21 941 Departemental 50
19 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:29 936 Departemental 50
20 REGAT Camille 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:34:68 916 Departemental 50
21 PERROUD Laurane 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:12 893 Departemental 50
22 MAITRE Gaëlle 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:35:62 868
23 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:35:74 862