Nationale
AIX-LES-BAINS
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:28:75 | 1109 | Interregional |
2 | JACQUIN Claudia | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:32:78 | 1054 | Interregional |
3 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:22 | 1034 | Interregional |
4 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:36:50 | 1004 | Regional |
5 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:37 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
6 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:57 | 938 | Regional |
7 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:29 | 903 | Regional |
8 | DUPUIS Fiona | 1994 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:44:50 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
9 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:45:07 | 893 | Regional |
10 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:45:91 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
11 | MAISON Julie | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:47:30 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BLAIX Clémence | 1993 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:81 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
13 | ORIVELLE Manon | 1989 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:48:06 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:22 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
15 | REYES Daniela | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:27 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
16 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:57:34 | 747 | |
17 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:58:05 | 739 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:23:66 | 1181 | National |
2 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:09 | 1063 | Interregional |
3 | JACQUIN Claudia | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:33:77 | 1040 | Interregional |
4 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:35:64 | 1015 | Interregional |
5 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:71 | 988 | Regional |
6 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:30 | 954 | Regional |
7 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:40:53 | 951 | Regional |
8 | DUPUIS Fiona | 1994 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:42:89 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
9 | MAISON Julie | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:43:68 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
10 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:48:91 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
11 | BLAIX Clémence | 1993 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:01 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
12 | REYES Daniela | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:48 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
13 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:51:29 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:03 | 809 | Departemental 50 |
15 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:58:51 | 733 |