Nationale
AIX-LES-BAINS
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1184 | Interregional |
2 | DEWARRAT Charlotte | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:60 | 1139 | Regional |
3 | BREYSSE Coline | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1134 | Regional |
4 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1130 | Regional |
5 | KNAUF Alice | 1991 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | Regional |
6 | CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | Regional |
7 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | Regional |
8 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | Regional |
9 | CHIANESE Perrine | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | Regional |
10 | BEN JAZIA Sarah | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:40 | 1088 | Regional |
11 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1087 | Regional |
12 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Regional |
13 | DAVIN Mélanie | 1993 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | Regional |
14 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | Regional |
15 | GARRY Livia | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | Regional |
16 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1052 | Regional |
17 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | Regional |
18 | MOULIN Laetitia | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | Regional |
19 | DEROUBAIX Emilie | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | Regional |
20 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1039 | Regional |
21 | BEAUDET Joana | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | Regional |
22 | CADOUX Cecile | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | Regional |
23 | AUBERT Emmanuelle | 1993 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1034 | Regional |
24 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | Regional |
25 | PERRIN Melissa | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | Regional |
26 | VIGNERON Appoline | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | Regional |
27 | DESPLANQUES Elsa | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | Regional |
28 | VILALLONGA Laura | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | Regional |
29 | CORNAND Coralie | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | Regional |
30 | AMER Nahid | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1019 | Departemental 50 |
31 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | Departemental 50 |
32 | SEON Anaïs | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
33 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | Regional |
34 | JANIN Tiphanie | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1009 | Departemental 50 |
35 | MUFFAT JOLY Laura | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | Regional |
36 | NOUGIER Monalisa | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | Departemental 50 |
37 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | Regional |
38 | MATHIEU Christelle | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | Regional |
39 | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | Departemental 50 |
40 | DE RAEMY Fanny | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:87 | 998 | Departemental 50 |
41 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:89 | 997 | Regional |
42 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Regional |
43 | CABOT Justine | 1993 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Departemental 50 |
44 | DUPUIS Fiona | 1994 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:08 | 985 | Departemental 50 |
45 | HAREL Johanna | 1990 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 985 | Departemental 50 |
46 | MICOUD Anne-Sophie | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
47 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | Regional |
48 | HORNEBECQ Occia | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 976 | Departemental 50 |
49 | ORIVELLE Manon | 1989 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
50 | REGAT Camille | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 970 | Regional |
51 | MEHL Johannie | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
52 | PERROUD Laurane | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | Regional |
53 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:41 | 966 | Departemental 50 |
54 | REPELLIN Mathilde | 1985 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
55 | VECERA Marina | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:46 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
56 | BONCOUR Mélanie | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
57 | DELACROIX Pauline | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
58 | WALI Marlène | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
59 | FAY Kimberley | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
60 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
61 | PEDERIVA Mélanie | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 909 | |
62 | BLAIS Laetitia | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
63 | SULTANA Cécile | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BOUCHARDY Julia | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BUCCI Emilie | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | MORIN Eva | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1199 | Interregional |
2 | BREYSSE Coline | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1178 | Interregional |
3 | KNAUF Alice | 1991 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1172 | Interregional |
4 | DEWARRAT Charlotte | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:62 | 1138 | Regional |
5 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1131 | Regional |
6 | CHIANESE Perrine | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | Regional |
7 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | Regional |
8 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | Interregional |
9 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | Regional |
10 | GARRY Livia | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | Interregional |
11 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | Interregional |
12 | BEN JAZIA Sarah | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:47 | 1084 | Regional |
13 | CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | Regional |
14 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | Regional |
15 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | Regional |
16 | DAVIN Mélanie | 1993 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | Regional |
17 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1072 | Regional |
18 | CADOUX Cecile | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1065 | Regional |
19 | VILALLONGA Laura | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1065 | Regional |
20 | VIGNERON Appoline | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Regional |
21 | MOULIN Laetitia | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1044 | Regional |
22 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | Regional |
23 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | Regional |
24 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | Regional |