Régionale
ISTRES
Du Samedi 14 Novembre 2009 au Dimanche 15 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1240 | |
2 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1231 | |
3 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1226 | |
4 | GANNIER Jean | 1989 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:00:25 | 1182 | |
5 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1177 | |
6 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1128 | |
7 | LOPEZ Julien | 1984 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1102 | |
8 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1086 | |
9 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1076 | |
10 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1075 | |
11 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1073 | |
12 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1064 | |
13 | MIALOUX Jean-Paul | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1033 | |
14 | CESCA Anthony | 1985 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1024 | |
15 | CATALA FRASQUET Olivier | 1974 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:84 | 911 | |
16 | ROGELET Thomas | 1974 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:14:23 | 799 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1232 | Departemental 25 |
2 | BAYLE Julien | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1219 | Departemental 25 |
3 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1200 | Departemental 25 |
4 | GANNIER Jean | 1989 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1181 | Departemental 25 |
5 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1102 | Departemental 25 |
6 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1068 | Departemental 25 |
7 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1053 | Departemental 25 |
8 | CESCA Anthony | 1985 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1030 | Departemental 25 |
9 | MIALOUX Jean-Paul | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1025 | Departemental 25 |
10 | LELLI Luc | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:33 | 1006 | Departemental 25 |
11 | TAA Yassine | 1990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:18 | 983 | Departemental 25 |
12 | DESMOULINS Rémi | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:50 | 894 | |
13 | HURLBUT Pierre | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:10:71 | 889 | Departemental 25 |
14 | VILLIEN Julien | 1991 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:07 | 828 | |
15 | FRANZINI Quentin | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:19 | 800 | Departemental 25 |
16 | COPPOLA Pascal | 1972 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:15:27 | 774 |