Régionale
LA CIOTAT
Du Samedi 28 Novembre 2009 au Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1078 | Departemental 25 |
2 | GIACALONE Hugo | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1077 | Departemental 25 |
3 | BLAYAC Vincent | 1993 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1018 | Departemental 25 |
4 | BONNET Sacha | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:68 | 997 | Departemental 25 |
5 | BENABID Daya | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:89 | 991 | Departemental 25 |
6 | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:18 | 983 | Departemental 25 |
7 | DA FONSECA-CHEVILLON Quentin | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:08:11 | 958 | Departemental 25 |
8 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:60 | 944 | Departemental 25 |
9 | BOUABDALLAH Mehdi | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:67 | 942 | Departemental 25 |
10 | JULIEN Loïc | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:49 | 921 | Departemental 25 |
11 | HURLBUT Pierre | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:09:93 | 909 | Departemental 25 |
12 | SALDUCCI Florent | 1992 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:10:53 | 893 | Departemental 25 |
13 | CLASTRIER Nans | 1993 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:10:58 | 892 | Departemental 25 |
14 | POUILLAUDE Baptiste | 1991 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:12:62 | 840 | |
15 | MANISCALCO Thomas | 1994 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:13:27 | 823 | Departemental 25 |
16 | GAY Maxime | 1992 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:13:73 | 812 | |
17 | ROUX Damien | 1994 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:13:92 | 807 | Departemental 25 |
18 | RIZZI Sébastien | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:38 | 796 | |
19 | LUC Alexandre | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:15:18 | 776 | |
20 | BENET Paul | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:15:35 | 772 | |
21 | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:15:59 | 766 | |
22 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:15:90 | 759 | |
23 | DELMARRE Philippe | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:17:30 | 725 | |
24 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:17:32 | 725 | |
25 | AMORE Cedric | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:17:82 | 713 | |
26 | GUINOT Benoit | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:19:52 | 674 | |
27 | BATANY Rémy | 1992 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:19:79 | 668 | |
28 | GIACALONE Lucas | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | - | Disq. |