Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:62 | 1247 | |
2 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:51:62 | 1230 | |
3 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:52:14 | 1221 | |
4 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:52:44 | 1215 | |
5 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:53:70 | 1194 | |
6 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:54:34 | 1183 | |
7 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:54:41 | 1181 | |
8 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:56:09 | 1153 | |
9 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:56:16 | 1151 | |
10 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:56:27 | 1150 | |
11 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:57:92 | 1122 | |
12 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:58:17 | 1118 | |
13 | KHALIL Adib | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:58:22 | 1117 | |
14 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:58:71 | 1109 | |
15 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:58:74 | 1108 | |
16 | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:79 | 1107 | |
17 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:85 | 1106 | |
18 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:58:91 | 1105 | |
19 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:05 | 1103 | |
20 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:59:26 | 1100 | |
21 | BERNARD Mathias | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:59:29 | 1099 | |
22 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:59:48 | 1096 | |
23 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:59:84 | 1090 | |
24 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:00:25 | 1083 | |
25 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:00:28 | 1083 | |
26 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:00:91 | 1072 | |
27 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:00:95 | 1072 | |
28 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:01:24 | 1067 | |
29 | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:01:53 | 1062 | |
30 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:01:61 | 1061 | |
31 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:01:82 | 1058 | |
32 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:02:44 | 1047 | |
33 | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:02:61 | 1045 | |
34 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:03:71 | 1027 | |
35 | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:03:73 | 1027 | |
36 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:03:87 | 1024 | |
37 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:04:11 | 1021 | |
38 | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:04:59 | 1013 | |
39 | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:05:46 | 999 | |
40 | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:05:48 | 999 | |
41 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:06:01 | 991 | |
42 | FERNAGUT Enzo | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:06:53 | 982 | |
43 | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:35 | 970 | |
44 | MAYO Yoan | 2003 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:07:41 | 969 | |
45 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:48 | 968 | |
46 | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:63 | 965 | |
47 | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:07:71 | 964 | |
48 | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:07:76 | 963 | |
49 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:07:87 | 962 | |
50 | LE VEN Kilian | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:08:29 | 955 | |
51 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:39 | 953 | |
52 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:83 | 947 | |
53 | CATALANO Léo | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:08:85 | 946 | |
54 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:88 | 946 | |
55 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:09:58 | 935 | |
56 | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:09:70 | 933 | |
57 | TETARD Mathis | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:09:87 | 931 | |
58 | DRUENNE Théo | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:10:10 | 927 | |
59 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:23 | 925 | |
60 | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:10:25 | 925 | |
61 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:31 | 924 | |
62 | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:11:08 | 912 | |
63 | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:12:95 | 884 | |
64 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2004 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:95 | 884 | |
65 | KOZMA Louis | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:35 | 879 | |
66 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:13:45 | 877 | |
67 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:13:76 | 872 | |
68 | BONIFACE Maxim | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:14:05 | 868 | |
69 | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:14:85 | 856 | |
70 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:92 | 855 | |
71 | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:25 | 851 | |
72 | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:15:92 | 841 | |
73 | MOREAU Andrea | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:00 | 840 | |
74 | CASANOVA Lilian | 2004 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:16:34 | 835 | |
75 | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:17:21 | 822 | |
76 | STRAZZABOSCO Quentin | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:17:93 | 812 | |
77 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:18:04 | 810 | |
78 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:19:69 | 787 | |
79 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:21:48 | 762 | |
80 | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:51:98 | 1223 | |
2 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:52:08 | 1222 | |
3 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:52:68 | 1211 | |
4 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:54:31 | 1183 | |
5 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:56:08 | 1153 | |
6 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:57:87 | 1123 | |
7 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:57:92 | 1122 | |
8 | KHALIL Adib | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:00:72 | 1075 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Mathias | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:57:39 | 1131 | |
2 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:15 | 1118 | |
3 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:58:16 | 1118 | |
4 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:59:37 | 1098 | |
5 | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:60 | 1094 | |
6 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:89 | 1089 | |
7 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:01:71 | 1059 | |
8 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:04:86 | 1009 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:00:48 | 1079 | |
2 | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:01:99 | 1055 | |
3 | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:04:29 | 1018 | |
4 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:05:92 | 992 | |
5 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:06:49 | 983 | |
6 | FERNAGUT Enzo | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:06:61 | 981 | |
7 | LE VEN Kilian | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:08:07 | 958 | |
8 | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:08:93 | 945 |