Régionale
ISTRES
Le Dimanche 10 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:20 | 0 | |
2 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:55 | 0 | |
3 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:97 | 0 | |
4 | REMY Jules | 2003 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:01:94 | 0 | |
5 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:89 | 0 | |
6 | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 0 | |
7 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 0 | |
8 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:04:25 | 0 | |
9 | DE VATHAIRE Raphael | 2003 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:89 | 0 | |
10 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:05:99 | 0 | |
11 | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:02 | 0 | |
12 | SEVENNEC Mael | 2004 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:08:43 | 0 | |
13 | DACHER Sébastien | 1975 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:09:23 | 0 | |
14 | BRUERE Valentin | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:09:64 | 0 | |
15 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:09:70 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1093 | |
2 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1074 | |
3 | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1014 | |
4 | FUNEL Gaspard | 2004 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:19 | 913 | |
5 | DACHER Sébastien | 1975 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:09:65 | 852 | |
6 | ETIENNE Iago | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:48 | 832 | |
7 | GOULESQUE Sylvain | 1977 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:10:65 | 827 | |
8 | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:54 | 782 | |
9 | HEDAHDIA-TATTEGRAIN Alan | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:12:89 | 774 | |
10 | DUBOIS David | 1977 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:14:07 | 747 | |
11 | APPA Mathis | 2004 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:82 | 730 | |
12 | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:97 | 726 | |
13 | DJEBALI Noa | 2006 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:99 | 659 | |
14 | CANGIALOSI Mathias | 2006 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:20:70 | 602 | |
15 | MARTINEZ Diego | 2007 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:36:26 | 324 |