Départementale
MONTÉLIMAR
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ Cécilia | 1988 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:12:35 | 1046 | Regional |
2 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:14 | 1025 | Interregional |
3 | VERGASSOLA Giulia | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:14:37 | 993 | Regional |
4 | COTTON Magali | 1982 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:14:68 | 984 | Departemental 50 |
5 | DECOMBAZ Charline | 1992 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:15:00 | 976 | Regional |
6 | MAIMONE Valentina | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:15:26 | 969 | |
7 | DELACROIX Pauline | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:16:38 | 941 | Regional |
8 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:16:90 | 927 | |
9 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:88 | 903 | Regional |
10 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:55 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
11 | FAFET Carmen | 1997 | HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:18:74 | 881 | |
12 | CIPOLLONE Giulia | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:18:78 | 880 | Regional |
13 | CORNAND Coralie | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:19:00 | 875 | Regional |
14 | ESCALON Mathilde | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:19:07 | 873 | Regional |
15 | CHANUT Maëva | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:19:19 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BLAIX Clémence | 1993 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:52 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
17 | THULL Andréa | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:20:00 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
18 | MOURA Kelly | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:20:48 | 839 | |
19 | GINDT Anne | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:22:14 | 799 | |
20 | DULAC Amélie | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:38 | 770 | |
21 | AUDERGON Clotilde | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:24:07 | 754 | Departemental 50 |
22 | WOLOZAN Léa | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:38 | 747 | |
23 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:79 | 738 | Departemental 50 |
24 | MALLIER Tamara | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:53 | 721 | |
25 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | FRA | 1:25:87 | 714 | |
26 | LASSON Julie | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:27:26 | 683 | |
27 | ISBLED Anne | 1996 | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | FRA | 1:27:68 | 674 | |
28 | CHATELAIN Marie | 1996 | GARD | FRA | 1:28:52 | 656 | |
29 | PINARELLO Lucie | 1994 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:29:22 | 641 | |
30 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:62 | 633 | |
31 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:29:89 | 627 | |
32 | VERBRUGGHE Elodie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:30:27 | 619 | |
33 | PICARD Melanie | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:33:91 | 546 | |
34 | SACRIPANTE Alice | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:34:68 | 531 | |
35 | LIZON AU CIRE Kelly | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:35:93 | 507 | |
36 | ROSSO Astrid | 1993 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:38:50 | 460 | |
37 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:39:81 | 437 | |
38 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:11 | 432 | |
39 | NICOLAS Marine | 1997 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:42:67 | 389 | |
40 | SIMIAN Elodie | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:43:61 | 374 | |
41 | CAMPO Juline | 1998 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:45:49 | 344 | |
42 | LACHER Lucie | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:47:75 | 310 | |
43 | GARNIER Ilena | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:48:20 | 303 | |
44 | VERNIER Lisa | 2000 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:58:32 | 174 | |
45 | MARNAS Anais | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:08:34 | 81 | |
46 | BILLOT Leelou | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:12 | 25 | |
47 | GAYAT Axelle | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:22:61 | 10 | |
48 | EL FONOUN Kenza | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:57:70 | 1 | |
49 | JARJAT Lea | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | DE VANSSAY Jeanne | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | VIZCAINO Fanny | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | DONNADIEU Marie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ Cécilia | 1988 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1054 | Regional |
2 | COTTON Magali | 1982 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:08 | 1027 | Regional |
3 | VERGASSOLA Giulia | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:14:12 | 999 | Regional |
4 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:14:70 | 984 | |
5 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:85 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
6 | DELACROIX Pauline | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:17:42 | 914 | Regional |
7 | MAIMONE Valentina | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:18:06 | 898 | |
8 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:04 | 825 | Departemental 50 |