Départementale
DIGNE-LES-BAINS
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIOLIN Ninon | 2005 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:03 | 850 | |
2 | CALONE Camille | 2004 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:41:07 | 802 | |
3 | BELLOT Pauline | 2003 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:42:72 | 730 | |
4 | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:43:59 | 693 | |
5 | HAMMOUCHEN Ilona | 2005 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:44:07 | 673 | |
6 | GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:44:23 | 667 | |
7 | LIS Margot | 2007 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:45:58 | 612 | |
8 | LOQUES Célia | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:46:40 | 581 | |
9 | PEYRON Emma | 2008 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:46:88 | 562 | |
10 | TRICOCHE Emma | 2005 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:47:49 | 540 | |
11 | PANISSIE Emma | 2006 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:47:53 | 538 | |
12 | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:47:76 | 530 | |
13 | LANTELME Mila | 2007 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:48:03 | 520 | |
14 | REYNAUD Yuli | 2008 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:48:95 | 487 | |
15 | GIANNELLONI Lilou-Cerise | 2005 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:49:07 | 483 | |
16 | TRIVINO Angelina | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:50:66 | 429 | |
17 | PASCAL Emma | 2007 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:50:93 | 420 | |
18 | SUXDORF Mathilde | 2005 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:52:78 | 362 | |
19 | GRILLON Salma | 2004 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:53:32 | 346 | |
20 | DORP Celene | 2008 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:54:54 | 311 | |
21 | ESTIENNE Ylona | 2007 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:04 | 271 | |
22 | DESTREZ Christina | 1969 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:01 | 119 | |
23 | BENOIT Stella | 2007 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 1:08:56 | 43 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIOLIN Ninon | 2005 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:95 | 853 | |
2 | BELLOT Pauline | 2003 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:42:39 | 744 | |
3 | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:42:48 | 740 | |
4 | GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:42:99 | 718 | |
5 | CALONE Camille | 2004 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:43:11 | 713 | |
6 | HAMMOUCHEN Ilona | 2005 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIS Margot | 2007 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:43:24 | 708 | |
2 | PEYRON Emma | 2008 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:46:17 | 589 | |
3 | LOQUES Célia | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:47:56 | 537 | |
4 | PANISSIE Emma | 2006 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:47:61 | 535 | |
5 | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:48:08 | 518 | |
6 | LANTELME Mila | 2007 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:49:53 | 467 |