Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 29 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:08:54 | 1152 | |
2 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:09:89 | 1131 | |
3 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:09:98 | 1129 | |
4 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:49 | 1106 | |
5 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:12:11 | 1097 | |
6 | NGUYEN VAN Emilie | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:79 | 1071 | |
7 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:97 | 1068 | |
8 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:14:26 | 1064 | |
9 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:14:63 | 1059 | |
10 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1050 | |
11 | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1047 | |
12 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:15:69 | 1043 | |
13 | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:16:21 | 1035 | |
14 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:20 | 1020 | |
15 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:17:34 | 1018 | |
16 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:18:76 | 998 | |
17 | TORCIA Clémence | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:18:85 | 996 | |
18 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:00 | 994 | |
19 | DEL CORSO Chiara | 2004 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:19:30 | 990 | |
20 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:62 | 985 | |
21 | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:65 | 985 | |
22 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:75 | 983 | |
23 | EDWARDS Ciana | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:20:80 | 968 | |
24 | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:21:03 | 965 | |
25 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:21:12 | 964 | |
26 | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:21:98 | 951 | |
27 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:22:04 | 950 | |
28 | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:22:19 | 948 | |
29 | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:23 | 948 | |
30 | MAES Eva | 2005 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:22:25 | 948 | |
31 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:22:31 | 947 | |
32 | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:49 | 944 | |
33 | MOULIN Anais | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:09 | 922 | |
34 | AMADDIO-DUONG Julie | 2004 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:24:13 | 921 | |
35 | DOUZOU Elisa | 2005 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:24:29 | 919 | |
36 | ZEMLYANOÏ Macha | 2006 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:24:63 | 914 | |
37 | MARTIN Claire | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:24:80 | 912 | |
38 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:25:05 | 908 | |
39 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:25:40 | 903 | |
40 | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:25:64 | 900 | |
41 | AUSSOUR Manon | 2005 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 2:25:98 | 895 | |
42 | GARMAZI Cyrianne | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:38 | 890 | |
43 | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:26:49 | 888 | |
44 | CHETOUANE Elia | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:63 | 886 | |
45 | ZANATTA Clara | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:26:84 | 884 | |
46 | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:27:56 | 874 | |
47 | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:27:81 | 870 | |
48 | AICHOUR Léana | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:47 | 861 | |
49 | PEROLARI Axelle | 2003 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:28:72 | 858 | |
50 | PICHON Romane | 2005 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:96 | 855 | |
51 | MIZZI-VIRANOVSKAYA Océane | 2005 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:29:77 | 844 | |
52 | DEBAECKER Chloé | 2005 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:31:01 | 827 | |
53 | POTHIER Romane | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:74 | 805 | |
54 | ROUFFELAERS Julia | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:36:94 | 751 | |
55 | GODINAS Manoline | 2005 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:37:14 | 748 | |
56 | WEBER-AMOUREUX Jade | 2005 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:38:62 | 730 | |
57 | GENIN Carla | 2005 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:39:27 | 722 | |
58 | SAUZEDDE Lucie | 2005 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:39:72 | 716 | |
59 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:06:68 | 1181 | |
2 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:07:93 | 1161 | |
3 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:10:65 | 1119 | |
4 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1086 | |
5 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:13:11 | 1081 | |
6 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:85 | 1070 | |
7 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1050 | |
8 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:16:52 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:11:28 | 1109 | |
2 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:15:46 | 1046 | |
3 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:16:74 | 1027 | |
4 | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:18:33 | 1004 | |
5 | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:21 | 991 | |
6 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:47 | 987 | |
7 | DEL CORSO Chiara | 2004 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:19:93 | 981 | |
8 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:01 | 980 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:19:23 | 991 | |
2 | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:21:01 | 965 | |
3 | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:05 | 965 | |
4 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:21:05 | 965 | |
5 | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:50 | 958 | |
6 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:22:15 | 949 | |
7 | MOULIN Anais | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:09 | 922 | |
8 | MAES Eva | 2005 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:25:39 | 904 |