Départementale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 659 | |
2 | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:41 | 543 | |
3 | MULLER Romain | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:02 | 479 | |
4 | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:23 | 471 | |
5 | FLINT James | 2008 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:41:56 | 459 | |
6 | BRUNNER Malone | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:22 | 435 | |
7 | DORIZON Lilian | 2008 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:42:42 | 427 | |
8 | DELOBRE Nicolas | 2008 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:42:42 | 427 | |
9 | LEVY Dan | 2009 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:42:84 | 412 | |
10 | MARTINEZ Jules | 2009 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:44:70 | 349 | |
11 | MALMEJAC Thomas | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:04 | 338 | |
12 | BAUER Simon | 2008 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:45:04 | 338 | |
13 | JALLABERT Louis | 2009 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:04 | 306 | |
14 | MONSIEUR X. | 2009 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 0:47:34 | 268 | |
15 | TELLIER Maxence | 2008 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:47:50 | 263 | |
16 | TROALEN Milo | 2009 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:47:79 | 255 | |
17 | FACHE Alexandre | 2008 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:47:87 | 253 | |
18 | MOHAMED Djassem | 2009 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:48:03 | 248 | |
19 | MARIN-LATTES Raphaël | 2009 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:48:49 | 236 | |
20 | FLORENT Jules | 2009 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:48:79 | 228 | |
21 | FABRE Louis | 2008 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:48:90 | 225 | |
22 | THEVENET Leny | 2008 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:48:99 | 222 | |
23 | DALBES Baptiste | 2009 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:49:68 | 205 | |
24 | DEPOYANT Paul | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:49:99 | 197 | |
25 | CHAVE Daniel | 2009 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:50:25 | 191 | |
26 | LAHYANI Ilhan | 2009 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:50:42 | 187 | |
27 | MACKELBERG Timeo | 2008 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:50:52 | 184 | |
28 | GEFFROY Nathanael | 2009 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:50:90 | 175 | |
29 | PERTUZON Antoine | 2011 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:52:04 | 150 | |
30 | ROUX Mattéo | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:52:30 | 144 | |
31 | ZIDANI Elias | 2008 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 0:52:50 | 140 | |
32 | CLAIRET Lubin | 2008 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:52:97 | 131 | |
33 | KROL Maël | 2008 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:53:22 | 126 | |
34 | OULD KHELIFA Rafi | 2009 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 0:55:16 | 90 | |
35 | BOUZENOUNT Mohamed-Yahia | 2008 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:55:35 | 87 | |
36 | CHIAPALE Mario | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:55:92 | 78 | |
37 | BENELHADJ DJELLOUL BIAUGEAUD Aaron | 2010 | 0:56:20 | 74 | |||
38 | RACHID Adlan | 2009 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 0:56:42 | 71 | |
39 | BOZONNET Alexandre | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:56:81 | 65 | |
40 | BENTAYEB Zaky | 2009 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:57:14 | 60 | |
41 | CARPENTIER Timothee | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:38 | 57 | |
42 | BEARD Milo | 2009 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 0:58:27 | 46 | |
43 | BERRAHMA Kamel | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:46 | 33 | |
44 | KEBAILI Mohamed | 2008 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 21 | |
45 | COLLANGE Adrien | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:94 | 20 | |
46 | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | KETROUSSI Rany | 2008 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | SAMAT Jolan | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:59 | 664 | |
2 | MULLER Romain | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:30 | 548 | |
3 | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:53 | 538 | |
4 | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:40:14 | 514 | |
5 | FLINT James | 2008 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:40:60 | 496 | |
6 | DORIZON Lilian | 2008 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:42:01 | 442 | |
7 | BRUNNER Malone | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:11 | 439 | |
8 | DELOBRE Nicolas | 2008 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |