Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 01 Mai 2009 au Samedi 02 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:28:32 | 907 | |
2 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | 0:29:17 | 854 | |||
3 | ACHARD Boris | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:22 | 851 | |
4 | SALAZAR Hugo | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:00 | 804 | |
5 | STRAZZERI Lucas | 1996 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 759 | |
6 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 727 | |
7 | MALVOISIN Antoine | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 699 | |
8 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 685 | |
9 | FINE Antoine | 1996 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:33:66 | 601 | |
10 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:34:22 | 572 | |
11 | DESPERNET Gaetan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:44 | 513 | |
12 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:36:63 | 458 | |
13 | DURIAUX Louis | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:39 | 424 | |
14 | COURTOIS Guillaume | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:49:43 | 63 | |
15 | ALGARRA Robin | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:49:87 | 56 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
2 | DEREUX Maxime | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
3 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:29:21 | 852 | |
4 | ACHARD Boris | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
5 | THENIER Benjamin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:63 | 826 | |
6 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:29:64 | 826 | |
7 | LERAT Théo | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 796 | |
8 | BENNANI Saad | 1996 | MAROC | MAR | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
9 | OSWALD Cedric | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
10 | DURAND Damien | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:30:84 | 755 | |
11 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:31:13 | 738 | |
12 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:16 | 737 | |
13 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:19 | 735 | |
14 | REQUENA Florian | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:31:20 | 734 | |
15 | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:24 | 732 | |
16 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:31:41 | 722 | |
17 | LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime | 1996 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:31:55 | 714 | |
18 | CORREARD Benjamin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:58 | 713 | |
19 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:31:81 | 700 | |
20 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:95 | 692 | |
21 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:32:06 | 686 | |
22 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:10 | 684 | |
23 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:25 | 676 | |
24 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:37 | 669 | |
25 | KHEDIMI Skander | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:40 | 668 | |
26 | RUBIO Gregory | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:32:44 | 665 | |
27 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:46 | 664 | |
28 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:79 | 647 | |
29 | MARQUETTE Valentin | 1996 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 638 | |
30 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 632 | |
31 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:09 | 631 | |
32 | DELAPORTE Axel | 1997 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:33:45 | 612 | |
33 | QUEYREL Baptiste | 1996 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:33:55 | 607 | |
34 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:56 | 606 | |
35 | FINE Antoine | 1996 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:33:72 | 598 | |
36 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:73 | 597 | |
37 | FONTAINE Louan | 1996 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:33:74 | 597 | |
38 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:34:03 | 582 | |
39 | LYAAGOUBI Abdellah | 1998 | MAROC | MAR | 0:34:09 | 579 | |
40 | ZAKI EL Mehdi | 1998 | MAROC | MAR | 0:34:37 | 565 | |
41 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:34:55 | 556 | |
42 | HURLBUT Thomas | 1997 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:34:66 | 551 | |
43 | VIGNERON Hugo | 1998 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:34:79 | 544 | |
44 | LENORMAND Benoit | 1997 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 539 | |
45 | ROSSI Lucas | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:28 | 520 | |
46 | DESPERNET Gaetan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:40 | 515 | |
47 | BALABAN Adrien | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:47 | 511 | |
48 | DURIAUX Louis | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:76 | 498 | |
49 | KALUZINSKI Thibaut | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 496 | |
50 | HERNAULT Nassim | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:36:27 | 474 | |
51 | CIRCUS Loic | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:33 | 471 | |
52 | LETANG Melvyn | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:46 | 465 | |
53 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:49 | 464 | |
54 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:74 | 453 | |
55 | COUEGNAS Romain | 1998 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:74 | 453 | |
56 | DUDOUIT Emmanuel | 1998 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:87 | 447 | |
57 | VEROLLET Michel | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:37:28 | 429 | |
58 | GOSSEINE Charles | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:37:29 | 429 | |
59 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:37 | 425 | |
60 | MADELAINE Théo | 1999 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:37:67 | 412 | |
61 | GAUDIN Maël | 1998 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:09 | 395 | |
62 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:38:26 | 387 | |
63 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:39:03 | 356 | |
64 | LABAILS Bastien | 1998 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:48 | 339 | |
65 | LODGE Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:39:92 | 322 | |
66 | ROUSSON Sebastien | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:40:56 | 298 | |
67 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:41:35 | 270 | |
68 | REMETTER Lucas | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:41:73 | 257 | |
69 | EL KHADDARI Sohail | 1999 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:41:87 | 253 | |
70 | CONAN Romain | 1999 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:13 | 244 | |
71 | HENON-HILAIRE Paul | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:42:49 | 232 | |
72 | BOUTON Pierre-Emile | 1997 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 0:42:88 | 220 | |
73 | GAUDIN Isach | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:24 | 209 | |
74 | SEER Dimitri | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:43:73 | 194 | |
75 | LE GUERN Henri | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:43:74 | 194 | |
76 | VANDERMEERSCH Rémy | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:43:91 | 189 | |
77 | MONTMESSIN Yan | 1999 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:44:40 | 175 | |
78 | ABDELLI Walid | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:44:45 | 174 | |
79 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:45:11 | 156 | |
80 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:45:34 | 150 | |
81 | TOUNY Antoine | 1998 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:46:05 | 132 | |
82 | ARNAUD Thimotée | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:46:86 | 114 | |
83 | LORD Nicolas | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:47:40 | 102 | |
84 | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:49:17 | 68 | |
85 | CONAN Erwan | 1999 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:49:85 | 57 | |
86 | DAUVILLAIRE Francis | 1998 | CN GUEUGNON | FRA | 0:50:09 | 53 | |
87 | COUEGNAS Mathieu | 2001 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:51:50 | 33 | |
88 | ARBINOT Gérald | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:52:11 | 26 | |
89 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:52:94 | 18 | |
90 | CLERC Matthias | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:21 | 4 | |
91 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:12:31 | 1 | |
92 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | BADER Yacine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | PIERRE François | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
2 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:28:52 | 895 | |
3 | DEREUX Maxime | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
4 | ACHARD Boris | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
5 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:29:56 | 831 | |
6 | LERAT Théo | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 800 | |
7 | THENIER Benjamin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:23 | 790 | |
8 | BENNANI Saad | 1996 | MAROC | MAR | 0:30:96 | 748 | |
9 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:12 | 739 | |
10 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:92 | 640 | |
11 | LYAAGOUBI Abdellah | 1998 | MAROC | MAR | 0:33:40 | 614 | |
12 | DESPERNET Gaetan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:98 | 585 | |
13 | VIGNERON Hugo | 1998 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:34:11 | 578 | |
14 | ZAKI EL Mehdi | 1998 | MAROC | MAR | 0:34:49 | 559 | |
15 | BALABAN Adrien | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:74 | 499 | |
16 | GOSSEINE Charles | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:36:63 | 458 | |
17 | DURIAUX Louis | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:86 | 448 | |
18 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:22 | 432 | |
19 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:42:42 | 235 | |
20 | LE GUERN Henri | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:43:10 | 213 | |
21 | GAUDIN Isach | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:73 | 194 | |
22 | ARNAUD Thimotée | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:45:70 | 141 | |
23 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:49:38 | 64 | |
24 | SEER Dimitri | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:52:31 | 24 |