Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Lundi 15 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 21 Avril 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPOSITO Franck | 1971 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:57:42 | 1006 | |
2 | HEDEL Joanes | 1980 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:18 | 940 | |
3 | ABRARD David | 1976 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:01:61 | 910 | |
4 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:06 | 862 | |
5 | FESENKO Sergey | 1982 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:04:33 | 857 | |
6 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:40 | 856 | |
7 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:04:95 | 846 | |
8 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:05:00 | 845 | |
9 | BLOUIN Jérôme | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:05:87 | 830 | |
10 | DURINDEL Sébastien | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:05:89 | 830 | |
11 | SAUZEAU Thierry | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:53 | 819 | |
12 | L'HURIEC Francois-Régis | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:06:63 | 818 | |
13 | BERTRAND Paul-Jean | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:88 | 814 | |
14 | RONDY Gilles | 1981 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:68 | 801 | |
15 | SAINT OMER Mark | 1983 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:07:99 | 796 | |
16 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:08:04 | 795 | |
17 | DOUARCHE Laurent | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:08:35 | 791 | |
18 | METRON David | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:08:37 | 790 | |
19 | BEAUNOIR Fabrice | 1974 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:08:56 | 787 | |
20 | FANCHON Arnauld | 1980 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:09:15 | 778 | |
21 | LE QUINTREC Romain | 1980 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:19 | 778 | |
22 | BILGIN Tolga | 1976 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:75 | 770 | |
23 | DECKER Luc | 1977 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:10:06 | 765 | |
24 | FORTANE Vincent | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:10:20 | 763 | |
25 | CHEVALIER Mathieu | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:25 | 762 | |
26 | BOULANGER Antoine | 1982 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:10:25 | 762 | |
27 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:10:35 | 761 | |
28 | ELICHAGARAY Patxi | 1983 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:11:03 | 751 | |
29 | JOUVIN Etienne | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:11:29 | 748 | |
30 | BATHFIELD Nicolas | 1978 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:11:88 | 740 | |
31 | MASSIAC Arnaud | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:12:08 | 737 | |
32 | JABER Wassim | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:12:24 | 735 | |
33 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:12:61 | 730 | |
34 | HOUILLON David | 1972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:12:70 | 729 | |
35 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:13:53 | 718 | |
36 | SOULIER Lucien | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:56 | 717 | |
37 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:13:74 | 715 | |
38 | ENFISSI Nicolas | 1981 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:14:02 | 712 | |
39 | GOHIN Maxime | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:16:33 | 683 | |
40 | JOUBERT Sébastien | 1977 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPOSITO Franck | 1971 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:54:62 | 1085 | |
2 | HEDEL Joanes | 1980 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:59 | 931 | |
3 | ABRARD David | 1976 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:02:27 | 896 | |
4 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:32 | 876 | |
5 | DURINDEL Sébastien | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:05:19 | 842 | |
6 | BLOUIN Jérôme | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:05:44 | 838 | |
7 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:05:97 | 829 | |
8 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:09:29 | 776 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEDEL Joanes | 1980 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:79 | 949 | |
2 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:03:07 | 881 | |
3 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:47 | 873 | |
4 | DURINDEL Sébastien | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:05:67 | 834 | |
5 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:05:71 | 833 | |
6 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:05:94 | 829 | |
7 | L'HURIEC Francois-Régis | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:06:42 | 821 | |
8 | RONDY Gilles | 1981 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:89 | 768 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPOSITO Franck | 1971 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:57:07 | 1015 | |
2 | ABRARD David | 1976 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:01:61 | 910 | |
3 | FESENKO Sergey | 1982 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:02:55 | 891 | |
4 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:04:13 | 861 | |
5 | BLOUIN Jérôme | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:04:33 | 857 | |
6 | BERTRAND Paul-Jean | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:95 | 813 | |
7 | SAUZEAU Thierry | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:21 | 808 | |
8 | SAINT OMER Mark | 1983 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:09:39 | 775 |