CHAMPIONNAT DES ALPES

Départementale

BRIANCON

Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FLORENCEAU Maïline 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:06:47 896
2 VIOLTE Megane 1999 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:08:37 838
3 ALLIEY Emma 2003 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:10:66 770
4 DUFOURG Margot 2003 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 1:12:72 712
5 DUFOURG Camille 2000 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 1:12:92 706
6 MARIGLIANO Elsa 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:13:44 692
7 BAUDU-LAFFET Juliette 2005 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:14:27 669
8 GASPAROLLO Clara 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:16:22 618
9 CALONE Camille 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:16:66 606
10 BEVING Camille 2002 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:18:46 561
11 CLEMENT Juliette 2005 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:19:88 527
12 GERARD Julie 2004 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:20:81 505
13 HUON Lidwine 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:20:86 504
14 GASPAROLLO Jade 2005 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:21:35 492
15 MIZERA Celine 1987 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:21:74 483
16 VAN HUFFEL Gaetane 2005 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:21:89 480
17 BELLOT Pauline 2003 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 1:21:94 479
18 SINISI Martina 2005 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:21:95 478
19 LIS Margot 2007 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 1:22:56 465
20 GERARD Camille 2001 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:23:37 447
21 LACARRERE Margaux 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:26:16 387
22 GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:26:32 384
23 PANISSIE Emma 2006 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:26:68 377
24 TRICOCHE Emma 2005 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:28:41 343
25 RAVEAU Loan 2006 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:29:47 322
26 LECOMTE Romane 2007 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:38:26 179
27 KHENICHE Theana 2007 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:39:72 159
28 PIERI Mathilde 2002 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:46:98 78
29 LANTELME Mila 2007 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:50:00 53
30 TRIVINO Angelina 2002 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:51:22 44
31 QUERE Louise 2005 NC BRIANÇON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIOLTE Megane 1999 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:06:96 881
2 FLORENCEAU Maïline 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:07:75 857
3 ALLIEY Emma 2003 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:08:28 840
4 DUFOURG Margot 2003 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 1:11:75 739
5 MARIGLIANO Elsa 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:12:68 713
6 DUFOURG Camille 2000 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 1:14:95 651

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BAUDU-LAFFET Juliette 2005 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:14:00 677
2 GASPAROLLO Clara 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:16:17 619
3 CLEMENT Juliette 2005 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:17:53 584
4 SINISI Martina 2005 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:20:89 503
5 VAN HUFFEL Gaetane 2005 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:21:29 494
6 GASPAROLLO Jade 2005 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:22:31 470