Départementale
EMBRUN
Le Dimanche 15 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COULET Maxime | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:11:09 | 0 | |
2 | DESTREZ Steven | 2001 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:12:87 | 0 | |
3 | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:13:14 | 0 | |
4 | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:54 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROUX Ludovic | 1971 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:06:63 | 928 | |
2 | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:10:22 | 838 | |
3 | COULET Maxime | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:11:65 | 803 | |
4 | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:12:99 | 772 | |
5 | PUREN Kylian | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:13:16 | 768 | |
6 | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:13:61 | 757 | |
7 | DESTREZ Steven | 2001 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:15:84 | 707 | |
8 | DEGOUYS Théo | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:15:92 | 705 | |
9 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:15:93 | 705 | |
10 | BOUVARD Antoine | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:15:93 | 705 | |
11 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:17:52 | 670 | |
12 | COURT Adrien | 1999 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:25:49 | 507 | |
13 | ALLIONE Maxime | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:27:10 | 477 | |
14 | PONCELET Maxime | 2004 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:68 | 467 | |
15 | CULOMA Enzo | 2006 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:29:94 | 426 | |
16 | LARRERE Sam | 2006 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:30:01 | 425 | |
17 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:30:28 | 420 | |
18 | HOSTE Noa | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:34:57 | 350 | |
19 | ALLIONE Florian | 2006 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:35:22 | 340 | |
20 | BENNASROUNE Massinissa | 2006 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:38:50 | 291 | |
21 | ROGER Angel | 2006 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:39:49 | 277 | |
22 | BENAVIDES Nathan | 2001 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:42:82 | 232 | |
23 | BLANC-MERIC Lilian | 2005 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | - | Disq. |