Départementale
ARRAS
Du Dimanche 28 Decembre 2008 au Lundi 29 Decembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | |
2 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1144 | |
3 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1117 | |
4 | FILBIEN Baptiste | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | |
5 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | |
6 | CHROSCIK César | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1112 | |
7 | FRAPPAT Mickaël | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1106 | |
8 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
9 | DEPELSENAIRE Sébastien | 1984 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
10 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
11 | FATICONI Sylvain | 1983 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
12 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
13 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
14 | CORDELLA Hugo | 1992 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
15 | CARBONNET Alexis | 1991 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
16 | PREZ Sylvain | 1990 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
17 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
18 | SIMION Grégoire | 1986 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
19 | LE PLAS Thomas | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
20 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
21 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
22 | FRAPPAT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
23 | MASSE Aurélien | 1994 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
24 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
25 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | |
26 | NAITAMER Jamil | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
27 | DOUCHIN Benjamin | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
28 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:27:97 | 930 | |
29 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
30 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
31 | LEFRANCQ Florent | 1989 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:28:32 | 907 | |
32 | BOURDON Jérôme | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | |
33 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:28:89 | 872 | |
34 | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
35 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 769 | |
36 | BANASZAK Quentin | 1994 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 743 | |
37 | SORET Nathan | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:31:40 | 723 | |
38 | LAMMERTYN Antoine | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:10 | 684 | |
39 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:40 | 668 | |
40 | WIART Antoine | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:35:15 | 527 | |
41 | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:35:97 | 488 | |
42 | GIL Florent | 1991 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | GIBAULT Cédric | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BOURLON Christophe | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | LARIO Vassili | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1156 | |
2 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
3 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
4 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | |
5 | FILBIEN Baptiste | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
6 | CHROSCIK César | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAPPAT Mickaël | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1163 | |
2 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
3 | DEPELSENAIRE Sébastien | 1984 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
4 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
5 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1072 | |
6 | FATICONI Sylvain | 1983 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:26:15 | 1050 |