Régionale
ISTRES
Le Dimanche 12 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:53:14 | 0 | |
2 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:55:76 | 0 | |
3 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:81 | 0 | |
4 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:12 | 0 | |
5 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:39 | 0 | |
6 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:42 | 0 | |
7 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:47 | 0 | |
8 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:48 | 0 | |
9 | ROMDHANI Adem | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:59:56 | 0 | |
10 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:63 | 0 | |
11 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:41 | 0 | |
12 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:00:88 | 0 | |
13 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 0 | |
14 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:42 | 0 | |
15 | RIO Thomas | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:01:54 | 0 | |
16 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:60 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:17 | 1274 | |
2 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1242 | |
3 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1191 | |
4 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1181 | |
5 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1177 | |
6 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1176 | |
7 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1164 | |
8 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:00:07 | 1103 | |
9 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1095 | |
10 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1093 | |
11 | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1088 | |
12 | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1041 | |
13 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1003 | |
14 | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:55 | 956 | |
15 | TAVASSO Franck | 1978 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 925 | |
16 | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:08:97 | 869 |