Meeting Régional des 7 Trophées

Régionale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Le Dimanche 14 Mai 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NIANE Abdoul 1988 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:24:15 1162
2 COMMENGES Lucas 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:27 1154
3 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:24:31 1151
4 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:24:46 1140
5 CAYOT Alexandre 1996 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:24:54 1135
6 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:24:63 1128
7 BACHMANN Mathieu 1996 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:24:82 1115
8 MERLIN William 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:24:86 1112
9 CAMPAGNO Andrea 1995 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:25:01 1102
10 MARTIN Anthony 2000 CN CANNES FRA 0:25:41 1075
11 SIAD Sébastien 2000 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:25:41 1075
12 CABIOCH Clément 2000 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:25:44 1073
13 NICOLAS Yohan 2001 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:25:52 1067
14 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:25:59 1063
15 ROY Antoine 2000 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:25:60 1062
16 LOT Christophe 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:61 1061
17 WAGUET Fabien 2000 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:82 1047
18 SAGNES Hugo 2001 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:26:08 1030
19 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:08 1030
20 GRECH Tristan 1999 CN CANNES FRA 0:26:08 1030
21 TRUCHI Valentin 2000 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:26:19 1022
22 BATAHI Nouamane 1994 CN CANNES FRA 0:26:32 1014
23 POULTAIT Conan 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:35 1012
24 VIALE Samuele 1999 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:26:36 1011
25 GINESTA Teo 2000 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:40 1008
26 PLAZER Nicolas 2001 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:47 1004
27 BEZARD Eliot 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:47 1004
28 LE PESQ Guillaume 1996 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:26:53 1000
29 NEGREL Martin 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:26:53 1000
30 CHIABAUT Théo 1999 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:26:55 999
31 DALMAIS Arnaud 2000 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:61 995
32 KISTLER Marc 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:26:61 995
33 MARCHAUD Tristan 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:26:64 993
34 BEAUCE Sami 2002 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:26:66 991
35 BAUDOIN Axel 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:67 991
36 LE MERCIER Paul 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:73 987
37 GARNIER Théo 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:26:81 982
38 BOULESTEIX Valentin 2000 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:26:82 981
39 USTACHE Titouan 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:83 980
40 FOLLAIN Tanguy 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:83 980
41 NAZAROUK Alexei 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:88 977
42 DUTERTRE Quentin 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:88 977
43 JACOMINO Tanguy 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:88 977
44 BOTTON Simon 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:90 976
45 HEMERY Guillaume 2001 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:26:95 973
46 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:98 971
47 REBAUDO Alessandro 2001 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:26:99 970
48 MORYOUSEF Nathaniel 2001 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:07 965
49 BAILLE Nicolas 2002 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:27:07 965
50 BARONI Clement 2001 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:27:09 964
51 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:27:17 958
52 DUFOUR Leo 2001 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:27 952
53 SAINTON Marcus 2002 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:27:29 951
54 SALIGA Kevin 2002 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:27:29 951
55 SAFFROY Alexis 2002 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:27:41 943
56 VIORA Dorian 2000 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:27:42 942
57 CARLES Ludovic 1999 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:27:43 942
58 MONTAGARD Maxime 2002 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:27:45 940
59 RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo 2002 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:27:47 939
60 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:27:48 939
61 COLOMB Jean-Nicolas 2002 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:50 937
62 KEIDJIAN Olivier 2001 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:56 933
63 BROGIALDI Léo 1999 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:27:56 933
64 LE LAY Axel 2002 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:27:58 932
65 BLANC Thomas 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:68 926
66 AUGER Thibault 2002 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:72 923
67 MELGRANI Thibaut 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:87 914
68 FOUQUET-BOULON Tom 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:27:90 912
69 SAUTEREAU Thomas 2002 CN CANNES FRA 0:27:92 911
70 ESPOSITO Mario 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:94 910
71 FOLLAIN Mathis 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:94 910
72 DONSA Timo 2002 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:28:03 904
73 MANSIER Tom 2002 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:07 901
74 HERBE Gregory 2000 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:28:07 901
75 PASTOREL Fabien 2002 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:28:09 900
76 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:28:10 900
77 BOUVARD Antoine 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:28:12 898
78 POCHIC Vincent 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:19 894
79 MEYER Alexis 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:27 889
80 CHURCHILL Victor 2001 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:33 885
81 MAGALLON Louis 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:28:38 882
82 AQUILINA Anton 2000 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:42 880
83 CAVERNE Noa 2002 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:28:46 877
84 DROUINEAU Hugo 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:48 876
85 TALLET Maxime 2002 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:50 875
86 GEORGEON Luc 1990 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:28:51 874
87 HAMADI Mohamedaziz 2002 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:57 871
88 CISSE Maxence 2002 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:62 867
89 TOURE Ousmane 2002 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:74 860
90 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:78 858
91 SOREL Ian 2001 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:93 849
92 PUREN Kylian 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:28:95 847
93 COULET Maxime 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:29:32 825
94 RINAUDO Louis 2002 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:37 822
95 CHERRIERE Ludovic 2002 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:29:54 812
96 MICALLEF Antony 2002 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:71 802
97 HAMEL Jonathan 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:80 797
98 PERRIER Ugo 2002 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:29:81 796
99 LEHEC Quentin 2002 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA 0:29:89 792
100 LIMIER Maxime 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:94 789
101 RAGANOT Mathys 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:29:95 788
102 PICARD Matteo 2001 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:99 786
103 AUDOUARD Nicolas 2002 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:30:10 779
104 ZURLETTI Florian 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:18 775
105 MERLE Eliott 2000 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:30:25 771
106 NOEL Corentin 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:56 753
107 MANIER Leo 2001 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:89 734
108 GALLIS Alexandre 1999 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:31:20 717
109 PEREZ Theo 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:23 661
110 RAVET Alexis 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:24 660
111 MARSOLLIER Erwan 2002 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:32:28 658
112 GERVASONE Mathis 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:60 641
113 ZEITOUN Julien 2002 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:98 622
114 GEFFROY Nils 2002 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:35:49 498
115 BIHI Charles 1999 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA - Disq.
116 CANUT Clément 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA - Disq.
117 COLIAC Mathys 2002 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
118 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
119 TOCHON Giulian 2002 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA - Disq.