Meeting Régional des 7 Trophées

Régionale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Le Dimanche 14 Mai 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUIRADO Lou 2002 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:28:60 1172
2 BOREL Carol-Ann 1999 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:28:93 1151
3 CALATAYUD Levanna 2001 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:53 1113
4 BARALE Faustine 1999 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:74 1099
5 GELFMANN Soizic 2001 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:78 1097
6 SURJUS Emmy 2002 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:82 1094
7 MARINO Louane 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:10 1077
8 MONGES Clara 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:48 1053
9 GUGLIELMI Emma 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:76 1036
10 CHATEL Laurine 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:79 1035
11 FLORI Lisa 2003 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:30:80 1034
12 BROSSIER Alizée 2000 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:83 1032
13 MAUREL Noellie 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:85 1031
14 BUISSON Christelle 2003 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:92 1027
15 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:94 1025
16 RACHEZ Gabrielle 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:11 1015
17 TABET Lyna 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:13 1014
18 RAMBAUD Shona 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:31:24 1007
19 COTTIER Camille 2003 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:24 1007
20 MESQUITA Andrea 2002 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:31:44 995
21 CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:56 988
22 TORCIA Clémence 2002 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:68 981
23 LOMBARD Maëlla 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:31:75 977
24 BOUTEILLY Alexia 2001 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:79 975
25 PIAT Manon 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:93 966
26 KOSENKOVA Sofya 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:02 961
27 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:02 961
28 DESPRES Cannelle 2002 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:03 960
29 ZIMMERMANN Leann 2003 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:03 960
30 GIORDANO Romane 2003 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:23 949
31 ZANIN Emma 2001 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:32:32 943
32 GASSET Lison 2000 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:32:37 941
33 HOCQ Coline 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:32:47 935
34 BERTONE Laura 2003 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:76 918
35 SPARANO Clementine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:82 915
36 LOUBATIE Génân 2002 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:85 913
37 FRANCHITTO Veniccia 2003 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:92 909
38 COSTANTINI Diane-Grace 2002 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:32:93 908
39 FORTE Léa 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:33:03 903
40 TALON Oléna 2000 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:33:11 898
41 BONNEFOI Océane 2003 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA 0:33:18 894
42 BOURDIAUX Emilie 2002 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:20 893
43 D'AMBROSIO Anna 2002 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:24 891
44 RIVIERE Clara 2003 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:38 883
45 BOBERIETHER Louise 2002 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:43 880
46 PELLIZZONI Danaé 1999 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:33:88 855
47 REZSUTA Margot 2002 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:89 854
48 BATAILLE Alice 2003 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:34:00 848
49 CALBERAC Méline 2002 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:37 828
50 BEY Cécilia 2003 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:34:49 821
51 DOCHE Clara 2002 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:60 815
52 DESMET Romane 2001 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:34:76 807
53 FULCRAN Coline 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:34:85 802
54 FIEF Camille 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:94 797
55 DI CARLO Camille 2003 CN CANNES FRA 0:35:26 780
56 MORVAN Manon 2002 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:35:45 770
57 MAITRE Nolwen-Ilona 2003 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:35:62 761
58 VITIELLO Lise 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:36:06 738
59 RAGOIS Marie 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:17 733
60 CAHUET Laura 2002 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:37:09 686
61 TALOUD Victoire 2001 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:37:27 677
62 PONTIEU Marie 2002 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:37:56 663
63 GROSCAUX Lucille 2003 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:37:60 661
64 FELTEN Chloé 1998 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:37:75 654
65 MILLE Laurene 2002 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:37:83 650
66 ANCENAY Mathilde 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:37:89 647
67 LEPELLETIER Chloe 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:92 646
68 DESJARDINS Mareva 2000 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:38:01 641
69 FUSO Héléna 2002 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:38:29 628
70 PASTOURELY Cloé 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:39:31 581
71 MARCOS Tessa 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:39:66 565
72 MENAGER Luna 2001 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:39:78 559
73 RIVIERE Mathilde 2003 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:40:18 542
74 ROUSSEAUX Amandine 2003 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:42:77 433
75 MY Liloo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:47:36 271
76 MARTIN Margaux 2002 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA - Disq.
77 PRAT Eléa 2003 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA - Disq.