Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:02 | 1171 | |
2 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1169 | |
3 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1169 | |
4 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1159 | |
5 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:32 | 1150 | |
6 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1149 | |
7 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1148 | |
8 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:24:40 | 1145 | |
9 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:41 | 1144 | |
10 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1141 | |
11 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1136 | |
12 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1135 | |
13 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1133 | |
14 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1133 | |
15 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1129 | |
16 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1119 | |
17 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1119 | |
18 | LANZA Federico | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1114 | |
19 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1113 | |
20 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1100 | |
21 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1097 | |
22 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1087 | |
23 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1084 | |
24 | MOLINA Thomas | 1986 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1083 | |
25 | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1082 | |
26 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1077 | |
27 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1077 | |
28 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1076 | |
29 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1075 | |
30 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1074 | |
31 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1069 | |
32 | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1067 | |
33 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1066 | |
34 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1066 | |
35 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1064 | |
36 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1061 | |
37 | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1054 | |
38 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1052 | |
39 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
40 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1044 | |
41 | GAGLIO Nathan | 1995 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1041 | |
42 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1040 | |
43 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1038 | |
44 | CINI Julien | 1999 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1037 | |
45 | DALMAIS Arnaud | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1027 | |
46 | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1027 | |
47 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1026 | |
48 | LE MERCIER Paul | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
49 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1024 | |
50 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1024 | |
51 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1022 | |
52 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1021 | |
53 | BATAILLE Cédric | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1021 | |
54 | TRUCHI Valentin | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
55 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
56 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1017 | |
57 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1016 | |
58 | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
59 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
60 | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1005 | |
61 | CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu | 2002 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
62 | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
63 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1003 | |
64 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1002 | |
65 | PLAZER Nicolas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
66 | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
67 | CANGIALOSI Thomas | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 | |
68 | COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:63 | 993 | |
69 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:26:63 | 993 | |
70 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
71 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:65 | 992 | |
72 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
73 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
74 | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
75 | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:73 | 987 | |
76 | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 984 | |
77 | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:77 | 984 | |
78 | BERG Max | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:26:88 | 977 | |
79 | SCOTTON Fabien | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:89 | 976 | |
80 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:26:89 | 976 | |
81 | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
82 | MASSET Corentin | 1999 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
83 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 973 | |
84 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:00 | 969 | |
85 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:27:00 | 969 | |
86 | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:04 | 967 | |
87 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:27:17 | 958 | |
88 | COSTES Brice | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:26 | 953 | |
89 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:27:31 | 949 | |
90 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:27:34 | 947 | |
91 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:75 | 921 | |
92 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:27:81 | 918 | |
93 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:23:83 | 1185 | |
2 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:23:90 | 1180 | |
3 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:91 | 1179 | |
4 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:02 | 1171 | |
5 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:13 | 1164 | |
6 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1156 | |
7 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1156 | |
8 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1151 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:03 | 1171 | |
2 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1148 | |
3 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1147 | |
4 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:41 | 1144 | |
5 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1140 | |
6 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1134 | |
7 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1116 | |
8 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1116 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1134 | |
2 | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1079 | |
3 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1065 | |
4 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
5 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1050 | |
6 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1028 | |
7 | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1022 | |
8 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 |