Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1220 | |
2 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
3 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1134 | |
4 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1133 | |
5 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1132 | |
6 | BAYLE Salome | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1131 | |
7 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
8 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1123 | |
9 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1119 | |
10 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1109 | |
11 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1109 | |
12 | D ALESSANDRO Giulia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1106 | |
13 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1104 | |
14 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1104 | |
15 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1102 | |
16 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1098 | |
17 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1090 | |
18 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1088 | |
19 | ADAM Malvina | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1084 | |
20 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1079 | |
21 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1079 | |
22 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1070 | |
23 | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1068 | |
24 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1066 | |
25 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1061 | |
26 | NGUYEN VAN Emilie | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1061 | |
27 | AYGOUI Silène | 1996 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1060 | |
28 | TABET Lyna | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1053 | |
29 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1052 | |
30 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1046 | |
31 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1041 | |
32 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1041 | |
33 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1040 | |
34 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1039 | |
35 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1037 | |
36 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1036 | |
37 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1036 | |
38 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1033 | |
39 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1033 | |
40 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1026 | |
41 | GUTH Annabelle | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1025 | |
42 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1018 | |
43 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1018 | |
44 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1016 | |
45 | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1016 | |
46 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1014 | |
47 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1013 | |
48 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1012 | |
49 | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1007 | |
50 | LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1006 | |
51 | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1004 | |
52 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1004 | |
53 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:29:32 | 997 | |
54 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:32 | 997 | |
55 | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 996 | |
56 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:29:34 | 996 | |
57 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:36 | 994 | |
58 | LORANDI Elodie | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:42 | 990 | |
59 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
60 | GIOLITTI Fiona | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:50 | 985 | |
61 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 984 | |
62 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 983 | |
63 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:63 | 976 | |
64 | BOBERIETHER Louise | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:29:63 | 976 | |
65 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:67 | 974 | |
66 | FULCRAN Coline | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 972 | |
67 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:29:71 | 971 | |
68 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
69 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:74 | 969 | |
70 | BROSSY Marine | 2001 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 968 | |
71 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 968 | |
72 | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 964 | |
73 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:85 | 962 | |
74 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
75 | ZIMMERMANN Leann | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
76 | TOURRES Sarah | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:93 | 957 | |
77 | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:97 | 954 | |
78 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:98 | 953 | |
79 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 | |
80 | CHALINE Jade | 2002 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 951 | |
81 | BAHEU Andréane | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:05 | 949 | |
82 | M PACKO Elodie | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 948 | |
83 | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 944 | |
84 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 940 | |
85 | PLAINDOUX Erika | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 935 | |
86 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 926 | |
87 | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 923 | |
88 | DALLA SERRA Aurore | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 907 | |
89 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
90 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | LAVALEE Enora | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1217 | |
2 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1148 | |
3 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1146 | |
4 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1137 | |
5 | BAYLE Salome | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1135 | |
6 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1133 | |
7 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
8 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1119 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1124 | |
2 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1123 | |
3 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1119 | |
4 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1115 | |
5 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1112 | |
6 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
7 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1104 | |
8 | D ALESSANDRO Giulia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1104 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1113 | |
2 | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1101 | |
3 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1088 | |
4 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1086 | |
5 | TABET Lyna | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1086 | |
6 | ADAM Malvina | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1075 | |
7 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1059 | |
8 | GUTH Annabelle | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1055 |