Nationale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 8:30:13 | 1175 | |
2 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 8:43:51 | 1120 | |
3 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 8:50:84 | 1090 | |
4 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 9:02:45 | 1044 | |
5 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 9:06:78 | 1027 | |
6 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 9:06:84 | 1027 | |
7 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 9:09:15 | 1018 | |
8 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 9:14:01 | 999 | |
9 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 9:19:63 | 977 | |
10 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 9:19:91 | 976 | |
11 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 9:20:86 | 972 | |
12 | GAREL Quentin | 1996 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 9:21:94 | 968 | |
13 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 9:23:70 | 962 | |
14 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 9:23:74 | 962 | |
15 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 9:25:54 | 955 | |
16 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 9:26:36 | 952 | |
17 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 9:29:49 | 940 | |
18 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 9:32:42 | 929 | |
19 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 9:40:80 | 898 | |
20 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 9:41:28 | 896 | |
21 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 9:43:20 | 889 | |
22 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 9:49:16 | 868 | |
23 | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 9:55:66 | 845 | |
24 | MONTEL Robin | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 9:56:25 | 842 | |
25 | CHAFFOIS Raphael | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 10:08:10 | 801 | |
26 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 10:17:63 | 768 | |
27 | VANDAME Hugo | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 10:21:41 | 756 | |
28 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 10:34:49 | 712 | |
29 | DESCOTES Aymeric | 2000 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 10:35:20 | 710 | |
30 | THEVENARD Liam | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 10:35:60 | 709 | |
31 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 10:36:61 | 706 | |
32 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 10:40:49 | 693 | |
33 | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 10:43:05 | 685 | |
34 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 11:02:85 | 623 | |
35 | PORTES Antoine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 11:07:53 | 609 | |
36 | BERNET Léonard | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 11:14:11 | 589 | |
37 | RODIER Flavian | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 11:34:08 | 532 | |
38 | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |