Nationale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:56:92 | 1139 | |
2 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:57:51 | 1129 | |
3 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:32 | 1115 | |
4 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:75 | 1059 | |
5 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1053 | |
6 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:27 | 1050 | |
7 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:74 | 1043 | |
8 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:02:78 | 1042 | |
9 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:82 | 1041 | |
10 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:14 | 1036 | |
11 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:03:23 | 1035 | |
12 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:03:83 | 1025 | |
13 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:04:95 | 1007 | |
14 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:05:77 | 994 | |
15 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:05:94 | 992 | |
16 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:08 | 989 | |
17 | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:06:09 | 989 | |
18 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:51 | 983 | |
19 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:62 | 981 | |
20 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:06:64 | 981 | |
21 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:59 | 966 | |
22 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:07:59 | 966 | |
23 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:07:64 | 965 | |
24 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:88 | 961 | |
25 | BARTHELEMY Vincent | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:93 | 961 | |
26 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:08:81 | 947 | |
27 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:89 | 946 | |
28 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:72 | 933 | |
29 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:57 | 920 | |
30 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:69 | 918 | |
31 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:10:82 | 916 | |
32 | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:89 | 915 | |
33 | SONIER Yann | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:10:94 | 915 | |
34 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:99 | 914 | |
35 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:54 | 906 | |
36 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:83 | 901 | |
37 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:12:59 | 890 | |
38 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:13:39 | 878 | |
39 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:13:55 | 876 | |
40 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:13:83 | 871 | |
41 | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:87 | 871 | |
42 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:14:26 | 865 | |
43 | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA | 2:14:28 | 865 | |
44 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:45 | 862 | |
45 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:55 | 846 | |
46 | DESCOTES Aymeric | 2000 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:16:59 | 831 | |
47 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:16:60 | 831 | |
48 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:16:63 | 831 | |
49 | CHAFFOIS Raphael | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:07 | 824 | |
50 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:17:11 | 824 | |
51 | ESCOFFIER Antoine | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:18:07 | 810 | |
52 | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:16 | 809 | |
53 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:18:54 | 803 | |
54 | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:18:94 | 798 | |
55 | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:19:31 | 792 | |
56 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:19:41 | 791 | |
57 | SEON Vincent | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:20:25 | 779 | |
58 | VANDAME Hugo | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:20:34 | 778 | |
59 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:20:44 | 777 | |
60 | MASSARDIER Clément | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:21:06 | 768 | |
61 | MONTEL Robin | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:21:34 | 764 | |
62 | THEVENARD Liam | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:22:12 | 753 | |
63 | GAUCHER Cyril | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:51 | 748 | |
64 | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 2:22:54 | 748 | |
65 | WINCKEL Matthieu | 2001 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:22:89 | 743 | |
66 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:08 | 740 | |
67 | QUINET Martin | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:53 | 734 | |
68 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:23:58 | 734 | |
69 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:09 | 727 | |
70 | DARRAS Victor | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:75 | 718 | |
71 | MITEAU Stephen | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:25:01 | 714 | |
72 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:25:12 | 713 | |
73 | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:25:16 | 712 | |
74 | JARLOT Damien | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:87 | 703 | |
75 | BELLET Arthur | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:08 | 700 | |
76 | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:96 | 676 | |
77 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:28:14 | 673 | |
78 | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:17 | 660 | |
79 | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:57 | 655 | |
80 | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:67 | 653 | |
81 | HUYNH Malo | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:81 | 652 | |
82 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:30:21 | 647 | |
83 | LE DROUCPEET Adrien | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:24 | 646 | |
84 | REY Paul | 2003 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:31:03 | 636 | |
85 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:37 | 632 | |
86 | DEGOUYS Théo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:55 | 617 | |
87 | TERRASSON Theo | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:33:35 | 607 | |
88 | GARREAU Enzo | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:53 | 581 | |
89 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:61 | 580 | |
90 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:36:84 | 565 | |
91 | KHASSER Ryad | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:36:88 | 565 | |
92 | SACLIER Tom | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:37:22 | 561 | |
93 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:40:15 | 527 | |
94 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:40:42 | 523 | |
95 | MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre | 2003 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:41:13 | 515 | |
96 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:23 | 514 | |
97 | HELFER David | 2002 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:42:32 | 502 | |
98 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:42:42 | 501 | |
99 | GRINAND Jules | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:44:05 | 483 | |
100 | BERBEROGLU Enes | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:44:10 | 482 | |
101 | HEURTEBIZE Ezra | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 2:47:03 | 451 | |
102 | CHATELAIN Julien | 2004 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:51:41 | 405 | |
103 | GOUX Maxence | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:51:77 | 402 | |
104 | BIEZ Maxence | 2003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:80 | 401 | |
105 | RODIER Flavian | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:11 | 388 | |
106 | IROUCHE Erwann | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:88 | 307 | |
107 | LESPORT Thomas | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:25:99 | 132 | |
108 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | QUIBLIER Rafael | 1999 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | COHEN Elie | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |