Nationale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 9:38:03 | 1056 | |
2 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 9:46:23 | 1025 | |
3 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 9:48:92 | 1016 | |
4 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 9:53:10 | 1001 | |
5 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 10:07:16 | 950 | |
6 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 10:07:88 | 948 | |
7 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 10:10:29 | 940 | |
8 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 10:11:32 | 936 | |
9 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 10:12:02 | 933 | |
10 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 10:17:69 | 914 | |
11 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 10:19:27 | 908 | |
12 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 10:25:54 | 887 | |
13 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 10:27:17 | 881 | |
14 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 10:37:22 | 848 | |
15 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 10:37:93 | 845 | |
16 | SKLADZIEN Ivana | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 10:48:75 | 810 | |
17 | ZANATTA Clara | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 10:50:96 | 803 | |
18 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 10:51:01 | 803 | |
19 | CONTRINO Jessica | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 10:59:76 | 775 | |
20 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 11:04:49 | 760 | |
21 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 11:08:71 | 746 | |
22 | GUILLEMOZ Marie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 11:12:56 | 735 | |
23 | LEPELLETIER Chloe | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 11:13:20 | 733 | |
24 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 11:15:13 | 727 | |
25 | CAMPOLEONI Charlotte | 2002 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 11:26:35 | 693 | |
26 | RAHMANI Sarah | 2005 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 11:42:15 | 646 | |
27 | PLANCHET Victoria | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 11:52:73 | 616 | |
28 | THIRIET Coline | 2002 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 11:53:48 | 614 | |
29 | ESCHENLAUER Lucie | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 11:57:69 | 602 | |
30 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 12:19:00 | 544 | |
31 | DESCOMBES Cyndie | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 12:40:04 | 489 | |
32 | RASTELLO Elfie | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 13:02:79 | 433 |