Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1088 | |
2 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1069 | |
3 | GHARBI Issameddine | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1015 | |
4 | GUIRAUDOU David | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1008 | |
5 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1006 | |
6 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1002 | |
7 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:32:90 | 996 | |
8 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:32:99 | 992 | |
9 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:12 | 985 | |
10 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:54 | 916 | |
11 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:64 | 912 | |
12 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:10 | 890 | |
13 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:18 | 886 | |
14 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:21 | 885 | |
15 | LEPICIER Romain | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:38 | 877 | |
16 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:56 | 869 | |
17 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:84 | 856 | |
18 | DROUINEAU Hugo | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:36:42 | 829 | |
19 | LECOQ Milan | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:36:98 | 804 | |
20 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:37:11 | 798 | |
21 | LANCRENON Victor | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:37:17 | 795 | |
22 | PERROT Evan | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
23 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:37:80 | 768 | |
24 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:38:17 | 752 | |
25 | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:39:10 | 712 | |
26 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1102 | |
2 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1093 | |
3 | GHARBI Issameddine | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1027 | |
4 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1006 | |
5 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1004 | |
6 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1001 | |
7 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:07 | 988 | |
8 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 981 | |
9 | GUIRAUDOU David | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:33:54 | 965 | |
10 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:66 | 911 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:36:80 | 812 | |
2 | LANCRENON Victor | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
3 | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:38:78 | 726 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:51 | 918 | |
2 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:02 | 894 | |
3 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:19 | 886 | |
4 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:25 | 883 | |
5 | LEPICIER Romain | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:40 | 876 | |
6 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:36:55 | 823 | |
7 | LECOQ Milan | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:37:02 | 802 | |
8 | PERROT Evan | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:15 | 796 | |
9 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | DROUINEAU Hugo | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |