Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:35:32 | 1189 | |
2 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:39:43 | 1140 | |
3 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:45:63 | 1068 | |
4 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:45:75 | 1066 | |
5 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:47:15 | 1050 | |
6 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:48:51 | 1035 | |
7 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:50:05 | 1018 | |
8 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:50:16 | 1016 | |
9 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:51:47 | 1002 | |
10 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:52:69 | 988 | |
11 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:53:64 | 978 | |
12 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:54:35 | 970 | |
13 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:54:70 | 966 | |
14 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:54:74 | 966 | |
15 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:58:02 | 930 | |
16 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:59:62 | 913 | |
17 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:00:39 | 905 | |
18 | MOREL Luna | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:00:56 | 903 | |
19 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:02:57 | 882 | |
20 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 3:03:89 | 869 | |
21 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:04:35 | 864 | |
22 | GIORDANENGO Anais | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 3:04:84 | 859 | |
23 | REMY Manon | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 3:05:79 | 849 | |
24 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:09:22 | 814 | |
25 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 3:11:36 | 793 | |
26 | FOX Poppy | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 3:11:78 | 789 | |
27 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 3:12:26 | 784 | |
28 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:20:96 | 701 | |
29 | LEMAIRE Camille | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 3:21:30 | 698 | |
30 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:21:38 | 697 | |
31 | COURTIN Neave | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | EZZAHR Inès | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:34:80 | 1195 | |
2 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:37:81 | 1159 | |
3 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:46:38 | 1059 | |
4 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:46:75 | 1055 | |
5 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:48:65 | 1033 | |
6 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:51:44 | 1002 | |
7 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:52:08 | 995 | |
8 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:52:49 | 990 | |
9 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:56:49 | 947 | |
10 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:58:03 | 930 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:52:09 | 995 | |
2 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:57:00 | 941 | |
3 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:00:43 | 905 | |
4 | REMY Manon | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 3:02:89 | 879 | |
5 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 3:04:10 | 866 | |
6 | GIORDANENGO Anais | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 3:08:35 | 823 | |
7 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 3:10:96 | 797 | |
8 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:18:04 | 729 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:57:94 | 931 | |
2 | MOREL Luna | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:00:56 | 903 | |
3 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:08:64 | 820 | |
4 | FOX Poppy | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 3:09:99 | 807 | |
5 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:19:17 | 718 | |
6 | LEMAIRE Camille | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 3:19:76 | 712 |