Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1109 | |
2 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1099 | |
3 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:73 | 1084 | |
4 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1079 | |
5 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1067 | |
6 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1064 | |
7 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1061 | |
8 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:64 | 1053 | |
9 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1049 | |
10 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1038 | |
11 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:10 | 1037 | |
12 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1037 | |
13 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1027 | |
14 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1025 | |
15 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1021 | |
16 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1019 | |
17 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1010 | |
18 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1006 | |
19 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1006 | |
20 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:27 | 999 | |
21 | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:03:53 | 990 | |
22 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:03:55 | 989 | |
23 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:03:59 | 988 | |
24 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:60 | 988 | |
25 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:87 | 979 | |
26 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:03:99 | 975 | |
27 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:12 | 971 | |
28 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:26 | 966 | |
29 | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:04:28 | 966 | |
30 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:04:29 | 965 | |
31 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:33 | 964 | |
32 | ANSOUD MARSH Nina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:55 | 957 | |
33 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:55 | 957 | |
34 | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:56 | 957 | |
35 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:04:58 | 956 | |
36 | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:71 | 952 | |
37 | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:73 | 951 | |
38 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:79 | 949 | |
39 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:86 | 947 | |
40 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:05 | 941 | |
41 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:05:14 | 938 | |
42 | FULCRAN Coline | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:05:31 | 933 | |
43 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:45 | 928 | |
44 | GALLAND Mandine | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:05:51 | 926 | |
45 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:05:53 | 926 | |
46 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:70 | 920 | |
47 | PLAINDOUX Erika | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:05:70 | 920 | |
48 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:81 | 917 | |
49 | TOURRES Sarah | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:05:81 | 917 | |
50 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:87 | 915 | |
51 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:97 | 912 | |
52 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:03 | 910 | |
53 | SPARANO Clementine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:12 | 907 | |
54 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:15 | 906 | |
55 | FIEF Camille | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:49 | 895 | |
56 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:61 | 892 | |
57 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:72 | 888 | |
58 | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:74 | 888 | |
59 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:06:96 | 881 | |
60 | LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:10 | 876 | |
61 | COUZINET Camille | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:07:52 | 864 | |
62 | LAVALEE Enora | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:63 | 860 | |
63 | LARDJANE Manel-Meriem | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:90 | 852 | |
64 | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:97 | 850 | |
65 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:58 | 831 | |
66 | LAVAUX Justine | 2001 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:08:58 | 831 | |
67 | SLAMANI Marina | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:64 | 830 | |
68 | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:08:68 | 828 | |
69 | MORAGUES Jeanne | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:79 | 825 | |
70 | MOY Juliette | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:92 | 821 | |
71 | FOX Poppy | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:09:14 | 815 | |
72 | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:09:28 | 811 | |
73 | BAERT Emma | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:29 | 810 | |
74 | GIORDANENGO Anais | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:09:36 | 808 | |
75 | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:09:40 | 807 | |
76 | NABOT Emilie | 2002 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:51 | 804 | |
77 | PAUL Julie | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:09:67 | 799 | |
78 | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:09:76 | 796 | |
79 | BERG Flora | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:10:07 | 787 | |
80 | VITIELLO Lise | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:10:22 | 783 | |
81 | REMY Alice | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:10:41 | 777 | |
82 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:10:60 | 772 | |
83 | CATOIS Lisa | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:10:77 | 767 | |
84 | LADREYT Laura | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:77 | 767 | |
85 | THOMAS Romane | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:10:82 | 766 | |
86 | LOYER Lea | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:10:85 | 765 | |
87 | ANCENAY Mathilde | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:11:28 | 752 | |
88 | POTIER Laurène | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:11:49 | 746 | |
89 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:11:50 | 746 | |
90 | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:12:64 | 714 | |
91 | DUMAS Diane | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:12:98 | 705 | |
92 | MUNOZ Staecy | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:13:65 | 686 | |
93 | PASTOURELY Cloé | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:13:71 | 685 | |
94 | LLORCA Nina | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:14:37 | 667 | |
95 | FLORENTIN Claire | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:17:08 | 596 | |
96 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:91 | 575 | |
97 | PASCAL Romane | 2003 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:18:37 | 563 | |
98 | KERNEN Soizic | 2003 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:19:15 | 544 | |
99 | ROSSETTI Melodie | 2003 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:20:54 | 511 | |
100 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | AMADA Céléna | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:64 | 1122 | |
2 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1089 | |
3 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1082 | |
4 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1077 | |
5 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1040 | |
6 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1033 | |
7 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1032 | |
8 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1032 | |
9 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1024 | |
10 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:89 | 946 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:96 | 1076 | |
2 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1047 | |
3 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1032 | |
4 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1013 | |
5 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1009 | |
6 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1008 | |
7 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1002 | |
8 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1001 | |
9 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:36 | 996 | |
10 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:05:64 | 922 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1019 | |
2 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1000 | |
3 | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:03:49 | 991 | |
4 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:87 | 979 | |
5 | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:89 | 978 | |
6 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:17 | 969 | |
7 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:04:25 | 967 | |
8 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:96 | 944 | |
9 | FULCRAN Coline | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:05:27 | 934 | |
10 | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:05:41 | 929 |