Régionale
MARSEILLE
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1197 | |
2 | BAILLIARD Cédric | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1020 | |
3 | GIACALONE Hugo | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:10 | 1013 | |
4 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1008 | |
5 | ROSSI Pierrick | 1988 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:63 | 971 | |
6 | GRISETI Quentin | 1991 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:78 | 940 | |
7 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:25 | 927 | |
8 | DA FONSECA-CHEVILLON Quentin | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:10:70 | 889 | |
9 | LELLI Luc | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:09 | 879 | |
10 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:11:55 | 867 | |
11 | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:15 | 852 | |
12 | MANISCALCO Thomas | 1994 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:12:73 | 837 | |
13 | LELAMER Brice | 1987 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:13:19 | 825 | |
14 | GIACALONE Lucas | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:29 | 798 | |
15 | LEGER Arthur | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:14:73 | 787 | |
16 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:21:16 | 637 | |
17 | DELMARRE Simon | 1994 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:21:64 | 627 | |
18 | RIZZI Sébastien | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:72 | 582 | |
19 | SAMPIETRO Florian | 1994 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | PES Florian | 1984 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1063 | |
2 | BAILLIARD Cédric | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1003 | |
3 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:06:73 | 995 | |
4 | GIACALONE Hugo | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 979 | |
5 | ROSSI Pierrick | 1988 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:45 | 975 | |
6 | LELLI Luc | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:65 | 890 | |
7 | DA FONSECA-CHEVILLON Quentin | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:12:17 | 851 | |
8 | GRISETI Quentin | 1991 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:43 | 922 | |
2 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:10:79 | 887 | |
3 | LELAMER Brice | 1987 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:13:18 | 825 | |
4 | GIACALONE Lucas | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:15 | 801 | |
5 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:20:85 | 644 | |
6 | LEGER Arthur | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:23:39 | 589 | |
7 | RIZZI Sébastien | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:99 | 577 | |
8 | DELMARRE Simon | 1994 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |