Meeting de Rentrée

Départementale

GAP

Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARNAUD Charles 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:26:50 1185
2 FAUQUE Tristan 2000 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:27:43 1128
3 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:27:44 1128
4 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:72 1111
5 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:08 1090
6 LENORMAND Amaury 2000 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:29:72 995
7 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:96 982
8 MOLLET Bastien 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:09 974
9 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:17 970
10 BLANC Thomas 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:24 966
11 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:40 957
12 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:40 957
13 COLIAC Mathys 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:30:76 937
14 TARREGA Victor 2001 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:31:19 914
15 BOURSIN Nicolas 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:20 913
16 CHARPENTIER Louis 2002 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:73 885
17 BOUVARD Antoine 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:31:86 878
18 COULET Maxime 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:31:94 874
19 LECOMTE Gwenael 2003 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:62 787
20 MAGALLON Louis 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:33:77 780
21 AZAM Alexis 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:92 772
22 LEGRAND Thomas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:04 766
23 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:38 750
24 BOURSIN William 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:34:39 749
25 CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:34:63 737
26 MARMOLLE Esteban 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:63 737
27 MARTINEZ Antoine 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:34:80 729
28 BRETTON Henri 2004 CN GAP FRA 0:35:09 715
29 DUFRAIGNE Théo 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:33 657
30 ROUX Matteo 2004 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:37:45 607
31 VINCENDEAU Jonathan 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:04 581
32 LE DROUCPEET Adrien 2003 CN GAP FRA 0:38:72 552
33 RAUCAZ Mael 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:42:07 420
34 DEGOUYS Théo 2004 CN GAP FRA 0:42:31 412
35 COURT Adrien 1999 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:43:20 380
36 ROLLAND Julien 2005 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:45:63 300
37 SEVENNEC Mael 2004 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:46:29 280
38 MARSEILLE Nathan 2003 CN GAP FRA 0:46:97 260
39 GHIRARDI Quentin 2003 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:47:23 253
40 LUDWIKOWSKI Théo 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:47:85 235
41 HOSTE Noa 2004 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
42 ALLIONE Maxime 2004 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
43 JENCZEK Pierryck 2003 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.