Départementale
GAP
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 9:08:42 | 1037 | |
2 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 9:08:66 | 1036 | |
3 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 9:33:00 | 942 | |
4 | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 9:52:34 | 871 | |
5 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 10:01:50 | 838 | |
6 | COULET Maxime | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 10:04:88 | 826 | |
7 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 10:10:45 | 806 | |
8 | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 10:20:92 | 770 | |
9 | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 10:22:75 | 764 | |
10 | DESTREZ Alan | 1998 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 10:29:80 | 740 | |
11 | CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 10:33:09 | 729 | |
12 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 10:33:62 | 727 | |
13 | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 10:33:73 | 727 | |
14 | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 10:35:43 | 721 | |
15 | BOUVARD Antoine | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 10:35:57 | 721 | |
16 | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 10:37:71 | 714 | |
17 | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 10:37:86 | 713 | |
18 | MARMOLLE Esteban | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 10:41:48 | 701 | |
19 | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 10:45:31 | 689 | |
20 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 10:45:84 | 687 | |
21 | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 10:57:20 | 651 | |
22 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 11:04:05 | 630 | |
23 | BOURSIN William | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 11:07:35 | 620 | |
24 | BOURSIN Nicolas | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 11:11:10 | 608 | |
25 | TARREGA Victor | 2001 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 11:12:69 | 603 | |
26 | TRAVERSA Ianis | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 11:29:19 | 555 | |
27 | COLIAC Mathys | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 11:34:34 | 540 | |
28 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 11:35:41 | 537 | |
29 | DESTREZ Steven | 2001 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 11:39:76 | 524 | |
30 | VINCENDEAU Jonathan | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 11:45:02 | 510 | |
31 | LENORMAND Amaury | 2000 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 11:54:53 | 484 | |
32 | HEDAHDIA-TATTEGRAIN Alan | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 12:02:34 | 463 | |
33 | COURT Adrien | 1999 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 12:06:61 | 451 | |
34 | LUDWIKOWSKI Théo | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 12:58:24 | 327 |