Meeting de Rentrée

Départementale

GAP

Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:89 1185
2 LEAUTAUD Marion 2000 CN GAP FRA 0:28:02 1177
3 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:28:25 1162
4 BENNASROUNE Claire 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:28:88 1121
5 RAMBAUD Shona 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:29:08 1109
6 COSTA Noane 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:10 1107
7 LOMBARD Maëlla 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:29:20 1101
8 MAUREL Noellie 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:13 1043
9 CHATEL Laurine 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:28 1034
10 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1026
11 TOURRES Sarah 2001 CN GAP FRA 0:30:53 1019
12 FULCRAN Coline 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:58 1015
13 PIAT Nellie 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:90 996
14 FLORENCEAU Maïline 2004 CN GAP FRA 0:31:04 988
15 VIOLTE Megane 1999 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:23 976
16 BOYE Lylia 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:28 973
17 GALLAND Mandine 2000 CN GAP FRA 0:31:33 970
18 CHAGNET Célia 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:36 969
19 BERG Flora 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:40 966
20 HOUE Romane 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:44 964
21 RAGOIS Marie 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:53 959
22 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:69 949
23 MUNOZ Staecy 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:32:03 929
24 VERGNE Léa 2000 CN GAP FRA 0:32:39 908
25 PIAT Manon 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:50 902
26 DUFOURG Margot 2003 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:53 900
27 HAZARD Clemence 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:77 887
28 BOUTALEB Sara 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:84 883
29 BEVING Camille 2002 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:16 865
30 LEPELLETIER Chloe 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:18 864
31 DIAS Maéva 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:34 855
32 LERRIGO Thaïs 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:33:40 851
33 BARRE Lili 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:33:78 830
34 DUCROT Sara 2003 CN GAP FRA 0:33:94 822
35 TERRIER Clémence 2005 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:34:68 782
36 VERGNE Margaux 2002 CN GAP FRA 0:34:89 771
37 GERARD Camille 2001 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:01 764
38 ANDRE Lucie 2003 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:35:20 754
39 GHIO Emma 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:48 740
40 WEBER-AMOUREUX Jade 2005 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:35:63 732
41 JANS Lily 2002 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:75 726
42 HOUZE Jeanne 2004 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:36:71 677
43 MARIGLIANO Elsa 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:37:38 644
44 MARSEILLE Coline 2006 CN GAP FRA 0:38:18 606
45 QUERE Louise 2005 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:38:80 577
46 PEYTHIEU Justine 2003 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:38:94 571
47 HUON Lidwine 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:39:20 559
48 CLEMENT Juliette 2005 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:37 552
49 BAUME Charlotte 2004 CN GAP FRA 0:39:65 539
50 GERARD Julie 2004 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:84 531
51 COULAIS Cloe 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:40:27 512
52 LEROUX Eve 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:40:36 508
53 ROLLAND Marie 2006 CN GAP FRA 0:40:45 504
54 ALBERTELLI Emma 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:40:68 495
55 EPOUTA-COMTE Julie 2006 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:41:00 481
56 AURIC Justine 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:45:60 308
57 RAVEAU Loan 2006 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:48:19 227
58 PANISSIE Emma 2006 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:48:58 216
59 LAFFONT Lola 2002 CN GAP FRA - Disq.