Régionale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:59 | 1171 | |
2 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1151 | |
3 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1136 | |
4 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1134 | |
5 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1118 | |
6 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1058 | |
7 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1021 | |
8 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1018 | |
9 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1009 | |
10 | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:59 | 999 | |
11 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:07:02 | 987 | |
12 | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:02 | 987 | |
13 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:07:12 | 984 | |
14 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:07:79 | 966 | |
15 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:08:45 | 948 | |
16 | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:52 | 946 | |
17 | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:09:14 | 930 | |
18 | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:15 | 930 | |
19 | BAGNIS Lino | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 924 | |
20 | PUCCI Cyril | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:51 | 920 | |
21 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 920 | |
22 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:20 | 902 | |
23 | BERG Max | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:10:35 | 898 | |
24 | COULET Maxime | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:10:55 | 893 | |
25 | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:92 | 883 | |
26 | DUTERTRE Quentin | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:96 | 882 | |
27 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:01 | 881 | |
28 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:11:21 | 876 | |
29 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:47 | 869 | |
30 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:78 | 861 | |
31 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:11:94 | 857 | |
32 | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:12:37 | 846 | |
33 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:12:53 | 842 | |
34 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:12:54 | 842 | |
35 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:74 | 837 | |
36 | SIBILLE Brice | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:13:04 | 829 | |
37 | LLOBERES Mathieu | 2001 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:13:20 | 825 | |
38 | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:28 | 823 | |
39 | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:13:36 | 821 | |
40 | COLIAC Mathys | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:13:37 | 821 | |
41 | MONNET Pierre | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:13:50 | 817 | |
42 | JOURDAN William | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:14:68 | 788 | |
43 | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:14:96 | 781 | |
44 | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:35 | 772 | |
45 | SAPLANA Enzo | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:15:91 | 758 | |
46 | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:15:94 | 758 | |
47 | MESCHI Ange | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:17:05 | 731 | |
48 | SOLARI Francois | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:01 | 709 | |
49 | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:40 | 677 | |
50 | LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen | 2002 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:42 | 654 | |
51 | LOURENCO-PAULO Marc | 2002 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:23 | 614 | |
52 | ZAÏD Thomas | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | AMRI Bilel | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | TRAVERSA Ianis | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1224 | |
2 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1180 | |
3 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1173 | |
4 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1122 | |
5 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1114 | |
6 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1047 | |
7 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1035 | |
8 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1015 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1033 | |
2 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:06:12 | 1012 | |
3 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1009 | |
4 | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1001 | |
5 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:81 | 993 | |
6 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:07:07 | 986 | |
7 | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:63 | 971 | |
8 | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:08:97 | 934 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:83 | 938 | |
2 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:09:55 | 919 | |
3 | BERG Max | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:09:85 | 911 | |
4 | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:98 | 908 | |
5 | COULET Maxime | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:11:44 | 870 | |
6 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:57 | 866 | |
7 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:12:55 | 841 | |
8 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:12:78 | 836 |