Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORRISO Giovanni | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:29:21 | 1243 | |
2 | HAKAN Batuhan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:33:73 | 1207 | |
3 | GEZMIS Ergecan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:36:47 | 1186 | |
4 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:37:08 | 1181 | |
5 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:38:32 | 1171 | |
6 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:38:68 | 1169 | |
7 | KRASNIQI Arti | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:40:78 | 1152 | |
8 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:40:89 | 1151 | |
9 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:41:95 | 1143 | |
10 | ZAOUI Farouck | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:42:60 | 1138 | |
11 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:43:09 | 1135 | |
12 | BEJI Adnane | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:47:34 | 1102 | |
13 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:47:56 | 1101 | |
14 | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:48:31 | 1095 | |
15 | SCHAFFNER Michael | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:48:50 | 1094 | |
16 | HERNANDEZ BENITEZ Luis | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:49:18 | 1088 | |
17 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:53:56 | 1056 | |
18 | REUTHER Tom | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:01 | 1053 | |
19 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:54:12 | 1052 | |
20 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:55:06 | 1045 | |
21 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:55:60 | 1041 | |
22 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:56:23 | 1036 | |
23 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:57:42 | 1028 | |
24 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:59:80 | 1010 | |
25 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:00:62 | 1005 | |
26 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:08:39 | 949 | |
27 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:10:28 | 936 | |
28 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 5:11:84 | 925 | |
29 | SJODIN Simon | 1986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | VALENTINI Luca | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:12:63 | 1379 | |
2 | HEIDTMANN Jacob | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:16:39 | 1348 | |
3 | MOHAMMED Xavier | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:21:46 | 1306 | |
4 | GUY James | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:26:01 | 1269 | |
5 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:28:25 | 1251 | |
6 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:30:34 | 1234 | |
7 | PAULSSON Adam | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:31:28 | 1227 | |
8 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:40:25 | 1156 |