Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEST Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1285 | |
2 | MROZINSKI Julia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1285 | |
3 | BRANDAUER Thea | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1260 | |
4 | WILDE Rebecca | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1250 | |
5 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1249 | |
6 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1243 | |
7 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1232 | |
8 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1230 | |
9 | OZKAN Yuksel deniz | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1227 | |
10 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1216 | |
11 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1209 | |
12 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:45 | 1208 | |
13 | FRANZINI Sara | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1207 | |
14 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:05:20 | 1185 | |
15 | PAK Gerda | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1185 | |
16 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1176 | |
17 | FISCHER Mattika | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1174 | |
18 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1162 | |
19 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1157 | |
20 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1155 | |
21 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:28 | 1154 | |
22 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:71 | 1142 | |
23 | MEDJAHED Nesrine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1141 | |
24 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:06:75 | 1140 | |
25 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:06:78 | 1140 | |
26 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:06:96 | 1134 | |
27 | SCHAFER Rosa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:72 | 1113 | |
28 | KHACHA Samar | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:78 | 1111 | |
29 | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1096 | |
30 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:08:54 | 1090 | |
31 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1080 | |
32 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:10:20 | 1043 | |
33 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:10:27 | 1041 | |
34 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:71 | 1029 | |
35 | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:10:95 | 1023 | |
36 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:88 | 998 | |
37 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:12:01 | 994 | |
38 | PARRAIN-COLOMBAN Marina | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:13:10 | 965 | |
39 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:18:32 | 832 | |
40 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MARTELLI Lucia | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | FEHLINGER Anna | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | WENDT Sarah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1415 | |
2 | KELLY Rachael | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1387 | |
3 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:71 | 1384 | |
4 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1376 | |
5 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:30 | 1365 | |
6 | WENK Alexandra | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1364 | |
7 | THOMAS Alys | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1355 | |
8 | DI LIDDO Elena | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1351 | |
9 | IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1322 | |
10 | BIANCHI Ilaria | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1319 | |
11 | MEZA PERAZA Marie Laura | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1305 | |
12 | JONES Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1290 | |
13 | USTUNDAG Nida-Eliz | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1288 | |
14 | HOPINK Lisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1288 | |
15 | SCHMIEDEL Paulina | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1280 | |
16 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1265 | |
17 | LINDKVIST Josefin | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1265 | |
18 | WOLTERS Maxine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1252 | |
19 | GYERTYANFFY Sara | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1206 | |
20 | HALSALL Francesca | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | DI PIETRO Silvia | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | HENTKE Franziska | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1438 | |
2 | KELLY Rachael | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1403 | |
3 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1401 | |
4 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:83 | 1380 | |
5 | WENK Alexandra | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:94 | 1376 | |
6 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1373 | |
7 | THOMAS Alys | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1368 | |
8 | DI LIDDO Elena | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1355 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIANCHI Ilaria | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1349 | |
2 | IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1332 | |
3 | JONES Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1321 | |
4 | HOPINK Lisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1306 | |
5 | MEZA PERAZA Marie Laura | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1297 | |
6 | USTUNDAG Nida-Eliz | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1287 | |
7 | WEST Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1280 | |
8 | MROZINSKI Julia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1270 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANDAUER Thea | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1258 | |
2 | WOLTERS Maxine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1253 | |
3 | OZKAN Yuksel deniz | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1220 | |
4 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1195 | |
5 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1168 | |
6 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1164 | |
7 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 1129 | |
8 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1015 |