Régionale
CASSIS
Le Samedi 30 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUDOMSOUK Matthew | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:15:01 | 780 | |
2 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:18:26 | 703 | |
3 | GUILLAUD Emile | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:18:28 | 703 | |
4 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:19:52 | 674 | |
5 | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:19:69 | 670 | |
6 | FAGOTTI Clément | 2003 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:20:67 | 648 | |
7 | DUTOIT Clément | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:00 | 619 | |
8 | VERWEIRDE Basile | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:89 | 579 | |
9 | VEDRINELLE Sami | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:24:06 | 575 | |
10 | DALIGAUD Lukas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:36 | 548 | |
11 | CHAMAYOU Mathis | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:25:58 | 544 | |
12 | MOLINA Adrien | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:26:27 | 530 | |
13 | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:27:05 | 514 | |
14 | DUFRAIGNE Théo | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:14 | 512 | |
15 | VEDOVA Remy | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:45 | 506 | |
16 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:27:74 | 501 | |
17 | SEVENNEC Mael | 2004 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:29:73 | 463 | |
18 | ALPHONSE Léo-Paul | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:30:51 | 448 | |
19 | DAM QUANG Sinh | 2004 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:30:77 | 443 | |
20 | BOULANOUAR Jessin | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:31:04 | 438 | |
21 | LE DROUCPEET Adrien | 2003 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:33:44 | 396 | |
22 | MEGUENI-TANI Badi | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:33:78 | 390 | |
23 | ROLLET Lucca | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:33:88 | 388 | |
24 | PINGOT Eliott | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:34:03 | 385 | |
25 | MARTELLI-CUCCHI Thibault | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:34:13 | 384 | |
26 | PIRET Esteban | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:35:40 | 362 | |
27 | GARRIGOU Jonas | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:35:62 | 359 | |
28 | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:35:76 | 356 | |
29 | DEGOUYS Théo | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:36:04 | 352 | |
30 | ENJALBERT Thibault | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:36:26 | 348 | |
31 | RUMELLO Valentin | 2003 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:39:10 | 303 | |
32 | CHALUMOT Guilhem | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:43:55 | 240 |